Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Kreitzer
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Indianapolis
Indianapolis
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 11-6
Z. Wilson
Marian University (IN)
Spartan Mat Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/14
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:03
J. Smith
West Liberty
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
11/05
W
NC 0-0
O. Zablocki
Indianapolis
Maryville Open
Placement Matches
165
11/05
L
Replay
MD 16-2
C. Ritter
Maryville University
Maryville Open
Consolation Semi-Finals
165
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
L. Rodriguez
Missouri Valley
Maryville Open
Semi-Finals
165
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
B. Brethorst
Missouri Valley
Maryville Open
Round 5
165
11/05
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:20
C. Ritter
Maryville University
Maryville Open
Round 2
165
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
TF 26-6 5:12
D. Hendricks
---
Greyhound Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
02/06
W
FOR 0-0
C. Morgan
West Liberty
Greyhound Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
02/06
W
MD 12-0
E. Gross
Wabash
Greyhound Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
02/06
L
F 6-1 2:32
K. Hatch
---
Greyhound Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
12/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Anderson
Indiana Tech
Indiana Little State 2021
WB 2/4
165
12/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
B. Goff
West Liberty
Indiana Little State 2021
Quarters/WBs 1/3
165
12/04
W
Replay
F 11-1 3:45
R. Drury
Thomas More
Indiana Little State 2021
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
12/04
L
Replay
MD 9-0
B. Miller
West Liberty
Indiana Little State 2021
Round 1 Full
165
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 8-2
E. Pettibone
McKendree
Greyhound Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
02/09
W
TF 16-0 5:40
R. Snellingberger
McKendree
Greyhound Open
16 Man Quarters/WB1; 32 Man WB1
149
02/09
L
MD 10-2
L. Baughman
Indiana unattached
Greyhound Open
32 Man (Round 1)
149
12/08
W
FOR 0-0
C. Roland
Thomas More
Indiana Little State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
149
12/07
L
MD 11-1
A. Ramsey
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Indiana Little State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
12/07
W
DEC 9-2
L. Lewis
Unattached-CCSJ
Indiana Little State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:17
J. Phillips
---
Indiana Little State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
12/07
W
DEC 14-10
M. Lee
---
Indiana Little State
Round 1 (16 Man)
149
11/16
L
DEC 11-9 SV
P. Hearn
Edinboro
Findlay Open
Championship Rd & Wrestlebacks
157
11/16
W
DEC 6-4
Q. Lopez
Davenport University
Findlay Open
Prelim Rd 2
157
11/16
L
DEC 11-4
M. Karpinski
Kent State
Findlay Open
Prelim Rd1
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020