May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Weiszer
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 12-4
M. Walsh
Union Academy
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
1st WB
126
02/10
L
F 6-0 3:07
D. Lambright
Eastern Randolph
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/28
W
F 0-0
D. Harper
Pamlico County
1A 1st/2nd round state duals @ Pamlico
Round 1
120
01/28
W
F 0-0
C. Kriston
Lejeune
1A 1st/2nd round state duals @ Pamlico
Round 1
126
01/22
L
F 0-0
T. Hutchinson
Rock Hill
Tiger Duals
Round 1
120
01/22
W
F 0-0
T. Phillips
Mt Pleasant
Tiger Duals
Round 1
120
01/07
L
F 0-0
L. Ellis
Bradford Preparatory School
South Stanly New Years Rumble
Round 1
132
01/07
W
F 0-0
A. Jimenez
South Stanly
South Stanly New Years Rumble
Round 1
132
01/01
L
TF 17-2
B. Crawford
Orange
West Stanly Duals
Round 1
126
12/31
L
F 0-0 0:49
M. Cheek
Porter Ridge
West Stanly Duals
Round 1
126
12/30
L
F 0-0 3:38
D. Black
Marvin Ridge
West Stanly Duals
Round 1
132
12/30
W
F 0-0
C. Christian
North Stanly
West Stanly Duals
Round 1
132
12/24
W
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Dahle
South Stanly
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
126
12/24
W
F 0-0
M. Hyatt
West Stanly
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
126
12/23
L
F 0-0
C. Susa
Hickory Ridge
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
126
12/23
L
F 0-0
C. Solis
Montgomery Central
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
126
12/22
L
F 0-0
J. Gomez
Thomasville
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
126
12/12
W
F 0-0
T. Lowry
Central Carolina Academy
North Moore Duals
Round 1
126
12/11
L
F 0-0
D. Lambright
Eastern Randolph
North Moore Duals
Round 1
126
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:20
W. Hinshaw
Chatham Central
North Moore Duals
Round 1
126
12/10
W
F 0-0
C. Cranford
North Moore
North Moore Duals
Round 1
126
12/09
W
F 4-0 4:28
M. Orellana
Lexington
North Moore Duals
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 0-0
J. Kenney
Central Cabarrus
Tri Meet West Stanly/ Central Cabarrus @ Albemarle
Round 1
132
12/07
W
F 0-0
M. Hyatt
West Stanly
Tri Meet West Stanly/ Central Cabarrus @ Albemarle
Round 1
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020