Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Andrade
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Timberlane
Timberlane Regional
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 11-3 4:16
M. Harrington
Pelham
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Finals
144 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:47
C. Knuckles
Souhegan
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Semi-Finals
144 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 4-5 3:35
E. O'Connell
Milford
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
02/24
W
MD 12-2
D. Young
Winnacunnet
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
144
02/24
W
F 4-5 3:35
E. O`Connell
Milford
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
144
02/24
W
F 6-2 3:47
C. Knuckles
Souhegan
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
144
02/24
L
F 11-3 4:16
M. Harrington
Pelham
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
144
02/24
W
Replay
MD 12-2
D. Young
Winnacunnet
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Round of 16
144 lbs
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:26
B. Bryne
Nashua South
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
3rd Place
144 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 6-0
J. Carter
Concord
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Consi-Semis
144 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 8-4
S. Runez
Keene
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Semi-Finals
144 lbs
02/17
W
F 10-0 3:37
T. Tokanel
Windham
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:26
B. Byrne
Nashua South
Division I State Championship
Round 1
144
02/17
W
F 10-0 3:37
T. Tokanel
Windham
Division I State Championship
Round 1
144
02/17
W
DEC 6-0
J. Carter
Concord
Division I State Championship
Round 1
144
02/17
L
DEC 8-4
S. Runez
Keene
Division I State Championship
Round 1
144
01/27
W
MD 9-0
H. Muller
Danbury
Timberlane @ Danbury
Dual
145 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 3-2
J. Granger
Simsbury
Timberlane @ Simsbury
Dual
144 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:00
O. Harrold
Haverhill
Timberlane @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/24
W
F 0-0 2:44
W. Merkle
Reading
Timberlane Invitational
3rd Place Match
144
01/24
W
F 0-0 2:57
S. Damboise
Goffstown
Timberlane Invitational
Quarterfinals
144
01/20
W
F 7-5 2:44
W. Merkle
Reading
2024 Timberlane Invitational
3rd Place
144 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:18
M. Korch
Chelmsford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi-Semis
144 lbs
01/20
L
MD 10-2
C. Marchand
Noble
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Semi-Finals
144 lbs
01/20
W
F 7-0 2:57
S. Damboise
Goffstown
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
01/20
W
F 7-0 3:48
M. Webber
Lowell
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Round of 16
144 lbs
01/15
W
F 0-0 2:18
J. Fusco
Fryeburg
SWAT
Cons. Quarters
144
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:55
C. Harvey
Windham/Gray-NG/Westbrook
SWAT
Cons. Round 3
144
01/15
L
F 0-0 5:18
H. Muller
Danbury
SWAT
Quarterfinals
144
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:56
Z. Dolidze
Northeast Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
152
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:50
D. Boyle
Wissahickon Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
152
01/13
W
MD 15-2
A. Henle
Downingtown West Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
152
01/11
L
DEC 14-9
S. Runez
Keene
Timberlane Regional @ Keene
Round 1
144
01/10
W
F 0-0
O. Harper
Mattanawcook/Lee
SWAT
Round 1
144
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:14
O. Harper
Mattanawcook/PVHS
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
5th Place
144 lbs
01/06
L
F 3-4 2:49
A. Dumont
Noble
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi-Semis
144 lbs
01/06
W
F 8-2 2:18
J. Fusco
Fryeburg Academy
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi of 4
144 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:55
C. Harvey
Windham/GNG/Westbrook
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
01/06
L
F 6-4 5:18
H. Muller
Danbury
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:16
A. Bruce
Noble
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Round of 16
144 lbs
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:16
A. Bruce
Noble HS
SWAT
Champ. Round 2
144
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:58
J.
Bishop Guertin
Quad Meet w/ HB, Melrose, BG
Round 1
144
12/28
W
F 1:50
L. Kelley
Melrose
Timberlane @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
J. Granger
Simsbury
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
7th Place
144 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
F 14-0 3:58
L. Gray
Saint John's
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 4
144 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 10-6 4:12
E. Silverman
Coventry
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 2-3 2:56
H. McElligott
Holliston
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
144 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 8-2 4:12
D. Smith
Greater Lawrence
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
144 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
N. Abbari
Manchester Memorial
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
144 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:38
T. Tokanel
Windham
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #2
144 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:34
M. Korch
Chelmsford
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
144 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:24
C. Krayer
Winchester
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
144 lbs
12/09
W
F 4:20
A. Luck
Andover
Timberlane @ Andover
Dual
144 lbs
12/09
W
F 5:41
D. Rivera
Framingham
Timberlane @ Framingham
Dual
144 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 5-4
C. Marchand
Noble HS
Quad Meet w/ Andover, Framingham & Noble
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
L
FOR 0-0
J. Martinez
Prophecy
2023 Northeast Hammer Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
F 7-5 5:20
D. Perez
Nashua South
2023 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
3rd Place
145 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:50
D. Suliveras
Windham
2023 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
M. Harrington
Pelham
2023 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Walton
Salem
2023 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
A. Comeau
Plymouth
2023 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/21
W
F 3:40
A. Barros
Danbury
Timberlane @ Danbury
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
W
F 2:14
J. Bell
Simsbury
Timberlane @ Simsbury
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:05
H. Alobaidi
Lowell
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Finals
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 8-0 2:44
R. Cook
Southington
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 2:49
J. Welch
North Andover
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:38
L. Aleman
Manchester West B
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Round of 16
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024