Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Harvey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
F 0-0
G. Gemmecke
Edward Little
Regionals - Oxford Hills
Round 1
144
02/05
W
F 0-0
W. Warner
Bonny Eagle
SWAT
Round 1
144
02/05
W
F 0-0
C. Blankenship
Cheverus/Falmouth
Tiger Tournament
Round 1
150
02/03
L
F 0-0 3:34
H. Wormwood
Oxford Hills
Dual States
Round 1
150
02/03
L
DEC 10-6
C. Pickering
Sanford
Dual States
Round 1
144
01/25
W
F 0-0
S. Wasklewicz
Portland/So. Portland
Windham with TA/Biddeford
Round 1
144
01/22
W
F 0-0
E. Rovin
Scarborough/Gorham
Greater Portland Cup Invitational
Round 1
144
01/20
W
F 0-0
S. Wasklewicz
Portland/So. Portland
Greater Portland Cup Invitational
Round 1
144
01/20
W
F 0-0
O. Litcher
Deering
Greater Portland Cup Invitational
Round 1
144
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:00
C. Marchand
Noble HS
Noble HS @ Windham/Gray-NG/Westbrook
Round 1
144
01/17
L
TF 18-0
J. Fusco
Fryeburg
Zeb Leavitt Memorial Tournament @ Cheverus
1st Place Match
144
01/16
W
F 0-0
G. Gemmecke
Edward Little
Zeb Leavitt Memorial Tournament @ Cheverus
Round 1
144
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:43
J. Casey
Timberlane Regional
SWAT
Cons. Round 3
144
01/15
L
F 0-0 1:55
J. Andrade
Timberlane Regional
SWAT
Cons. Round 3
144
01/13
W
F 0-2 1:17
L. Duquette
Noble HS
Zeb Leavitt Memorial Tournament @ Cheverus
Semifinals
144
01/10
W
F 0-0
O. Litcher
Deering
Deering vs. Scarborough and Windham
Round 1
144
01/10
L
DEC 3-2
O. Harper
Mattanawcook/Lee
SWAT
Round 1
144
01/09
L
F 0-0 0:47
Z. Nelson
Bonny Eagle
Bonny Eagle @ Windham/Gray-NG/Westbrook
Round 1
144
01/03
W
DEC 8-5
B. Johnson
Kennebunk
Tri-Meet Kennebunk, Windham and Cheverus
Round 1
144
01/02
W
F 0-0 1:32
C. Gallant
Mountain Valley HS
Frye/Windham-GNG-Westbrook/Deering/Mtn. Valley
Round 1
144
01/01
W
F 0-0
A. Gilpatric
Fryeburg
Frye/Windham-GNG-Westbrook/Deering/Mtn. Valley
Round 1
144
12/30
L
TF 17-2
D. Gray
Mt Blue
Westlake Tournament
Round 1
144
12/30
W
F 0-0
A. Sprague
Deering
Frye/Windham-GNG-Westbrook/Deering/Mtn. Valley
Round 1
144
12/27
W
F 0-0 0:41
N. Sheldrake
Cheverus/Falmouth
Cony Duals
Round 1
144
12/23
L
F 6-0 3:11
C. Nadeau
Lawrence (Independents)
Cony Duals
Round 1
144
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:30
F. Lowens
Oxford Hills
Cony Duals
Round 1
150
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:51
E. Pitcher
Cony
Cony Duals
Round 1
144
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:25
W. Rideout
Mt. Ararat/Brunswick
Cony Duals
Round 1
144
12/21
W
F 0-0 3:42
C. Pelletier
Wells High School
Wells High School @ Windham/Gray-NG/Westbrook
Round 1
144
12/18
L
F 0-0 0:47
B. Cunningham
Morse
Tiger Tournament
1st Place Match
150
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:25
A. Onge
Cony
Tiger Tournament
Round 1
150
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:54
S. Goodwin
Marshwood
Windham and Sanford @Marshwood
Round 1
144
12/13
L
F 0-0
L. Callis
Sanford
Windham and Sanford @Marshwood
Round 1
150
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:38
D. Grant
York High School
Sullivan Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 0-0
O. Litcher
Deering
Sullivan Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 0-0
N. Sheldrake
Cheverus/Falmouth
Sullivan Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
W
DEC 12-10
C. Pickering
Sanford
Sullivan Duals
Round 1
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 0-0
C. Fogg
Oxford Hills
A North Regional
Round 1
152
02/04
W
F 0-0
C. Richter
Cheverus/Falmouth
Windham and Deering @ Cheverus
Round 1
152
01/31
L
F 0-0 2:43
J. Trask
Massabesic
Massabesic Home vs Bonny Eagle/Windham/GNG/Westbrook
Round 1
152
01/31
L
F 0-0
J. Trask
Massabesic
vs. Massabesic and Bonny Eagle
Round 1
152
01/31
L
F 0-0
T. Nevells
Bonny Eagle
vs. Massabesic and Bonny Eagle
Round 1
152
01/23
L
F 0-0
T. Nevells
Bonny Eagle
vs. Bonny Eagle and Portland/South Portland
Round 1
152
01/23
L
DEC 6-3
C. Rouamba
Portland/So. Portland
vs. Bonny Eagle and Portland/South Portland
Round 1
152
01/16
L
F 0-0 4:24
D. Capello
Wells High School
Windham/Gray-NG/Westbrook @ Wells High School
Round 1
152
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023