Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Cole
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Billings Senior
Billings Senior High School
Black Fox Elite
Bronx Brawlers
Darkhorse WC
Darkhorse WC Black
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
Laurel 8
Laurel Middle School
MT
Montana
Montana Disciples
Montana Senior
Team Montana
team montana
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
MD 18-5
H. Ramaeker
Montana Gold
2024 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
175
04/06
W
DEC 3-0
T. Lavicky
Nebraska Venom
2024 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
175
04/06
W
F 8-3 1:27
N. Reeves
Iowa Red
2024 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
175
04/06
W
DEC 3-2
C. Manske
Dakota Hillbillies
2024 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
175
03/23
W
F 9-1 3:48
L. Stutzman
Spartans
2024 Montana Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
E. Manzo
Etiwanda High School Wrestling
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Cons Semis
165
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
C. Thomas
Michigan
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 10 Semi Finals
165
03/15
W
DEC 5-1
E. Manzo
Etiwanda High School Wrestling
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 6
165
03/15
W
Replay
F 9-0 5:13
C. Nelson
Team Idaho Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 2
165
02/11
W
F 0-0
T. Bauer
South Fremont
Billings Senior High School @ South Fremont
Round 1
182
02/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:15
R. English
Great Falls / MSDB
MHSA State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
AA - 170
02/10
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:44
P. Cicero
Billings West
MHSA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
AA - 170
02/09
W
Replay
F 12-2 3:19
L. Stansberry
Flathead (Kalispell)
MHSA State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
AA - 170
02/09
W
Replay
F 16-5 2:29
E. Tucker
Missoula Sentinel
MHSA State Championships
Round 1
AA - 170
02/03
W
F 13-1 3:11
R. English
Great Falls / MSDB
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Placements
170
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:53
P. Murch
Billings Senior High School
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Semis & WB
170
02/02
W
F 14-5 2:24
L. Gage
Great Falls CMR
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Quarterfinals and WB
170
01/27
W
F 16-7 2:30
C. Caton
Laurel
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 3 (3 Man)
170C
01/27
W
TF 26-10 4:28
K. LittleWolf
Colstrip
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 2 (3 Man)
170C
01/20
W
TF 25-10 4:50
C. Kuka
Flathead (Kalispell)
Montana AA Duals
---
170
01/20
W
F 23-9 2:56
K. O`Keefe
Butte
Montana AA Duals
---
170
01/18
W
F 21-7 3:34
B. Pederson
Sidney / Fairview
Huntley Duals
Round 1
170
01/13
W
F 13-3 3:57
D. Tvedt
Miles City
65th Annual Cowboy Invitational
1st and 3rd place matches
170
01/13
W
F 17-6 5:37
B. Pallone
Hardin
65th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 8 Semis (32 Man)
170
01/12
W
TF 31-14 5:47
K. Labrie
Malta
65th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 5 Quarters (32 Man)
170
01/12
W
F 21-7 4:36
K. Morrell
Billings Skyview
65th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
170
01/12
W
F 21-7 4:57
M. King
Glasgow
65th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 13-3 4:42
B. Mares
Laurel
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Placement Matches (64 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 19-5 3:05
C. Dighans
East Helena
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 15-2 5:32
R. English
Great Falls / MSDB
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 13-4 4:53
T. Shepardson
Park (Livingston)/Sweet Grass County (Big Timber)
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
170
01/05
W
F 23-9 3:41
T. Scheel
Gallatin (Bozeman)
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
170
01/05
W
TF 21-6 4:00
M. Foley
Powell Wy.
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
170
12/08
W
F 14-2 3:47
D. Warner
Frenchtown
Jim Street Mining City Duals
---
170a
12/08
W
F 7-0 1:55
T. Bauer
South Freemont High school
Jim Street Mining City Duals
---
182a
12/08
W
F 11-2 3:54
L. Bishop
Ronan
Jim Street Mining City Duals
---
170a
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
O. Uppinghouse
Illinois
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
165
10/28
W
Replay
F 7-0 4:42
E. McEwen
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
165
10/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
T. Hodgins
New Jersey
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
165
10/28
W
Replay
MD 12-0
P. Kubisa
Minnesota
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
K. Hodge
Somerset Academy
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
F 18-4 1:51
K. O`Connell
Bonita Boys
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:29
T. Powers
Terre Haute Red
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
F 12-1 3:36
A. Bergeon
Richmond High
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:41
C. Bender
Terre Haute Black
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Wilson
Oregon Clay Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Labriola
Rootstown Raiders
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
170
06/21
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:52
J. Lopez
Funky Monkey
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
170
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
L. Rosario
Golden Bears
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
170
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
S. Crews
GA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
7th Place
152 lbs
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
B. Nicolosi
MA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 4
152 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Griggs
AL
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Baxter
TX
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
C. Mairano
CT
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:48
N. Bowen
GA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
152 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Bunting
OH
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
152 lbs
03/24
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
O. Duncanson
NY
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
152 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
MD 11-2
K. Antonacci
TX
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
152 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
F 12-0 3:19
A. Shepherd
CO
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
152 lbs
03/19
W
MD 16-2
R. Rude
Bison Wrestling Club
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 9
160
03/19
L
DEC 6-3
J. Windauer
Ruis Wrestling Academy
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 8
160
03/18
W
TF 17-2 2:22
A. See
Sidney Wrestling Club
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 5
160
02/12
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
I. Moreno
Missoula Big Sky / Loyola Sacred Heart
MHSA State Championships
Championship
AA - 160
02/11
W
Replay
F 2-2 4:35
G. Lake
Flathead
MHSA State Championships
Semis
AA - 160
02/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:56
T. Krause
Flathead
MHSA State Championships
Championship Quaterfinals
AA - 160
02/10
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:42
H. Hecker
Helena Capital
MHSA State Championships
Round 1
AA - 160
02/05
W
MD 14-2
D. Block
Great Falls / MSDB
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Placements
160
02/04
W
F 12-1 3:26
L. Giles
Great Falls CMR
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Semis & WB
160
02/03
W
F 17-4 3:50
A. Liscum
Great Falls / MSDB
MHSA AA Eastern Divisional
Quarterfinals and WB
160
01/28
W
TF 18-3 4:32
I. Willoughby
Colstrip
Battle on the Big Horn
Finals (8 Man)
160A
01/28
W
TF 22-6 2:13
R. Severson
Billings West
Battle on the Big Horn
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
160A
01/28
W
F 18-4 4:56
B. Mares
Laurel
Battle on the Big Horn
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160A
01/21
W
DEC 7-1
C. Graham
Helena Capital
Montana AA Duals
---
160
01/21
W
F 11-0 3:27
J. Bailey
Butte
Montana AA Duals
---
170
01/21
W
DEC 5-4
D. Block
Great Falls / MSDB
Montana AA Duals
---
160
01/21
W
F 12-1 2:18
X. Sarbacher
Missoula Sentinel
Montana AA Duals
---
160
01/21
W
TF 21-4 6:00
B. Bentley
Billings West
Montana AA Duals
---
170
01/20
L
MD 13-5
P. Salminen
Billings Skyview
Billings Skyview @ Billings Senior High School
Round 1
170
01/14
W
DEC 5-0
J. Taylor
Circle
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
1st and 3rd place matches
160
01/14
W
DEC 9-3
M. Wells
Hardin
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 8 Semis (32 Man)
160
01/14
W
F 15-1 5:36
K. Wise
Sidney
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 5 Quarters (32 Man)
160
01/13
W
TF 18-2 4:19
M. King
Glasgow
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
160
01/13
W
F 16-3 1:33
T. Lowrey
Moorcroft
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
160
01/08
L
DEC 7-2
I. Moreno
Missoula Big Sky / Loyola Sacred Heart
Bozeman LeProwse 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
160
01/07
W
DEC 3-2
W. Lindeen
Huntley Project
Bozeman LeProwse 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
160
01/06
W
F 8-5 5:23
D. Block
Great Falls / MSDB
Bozeman LeProwse 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
01/06
W
F 10-4 0:57
K. Franscioni
Belgrade
Bozeman LeProwse 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
01/06
W
F 12-0 2:33
B. Olson
Helena
Bozeman LeProwse 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
160
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
K. Boyce
Desert hills HS
RMN Events - Monster Match
Finals
157 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:24
H. Russman
Cozad Wrestling
RMN Events - Monster Match
Semi-Finals
157 lbs
11/05
W
MD 10-0
N. Strantz
Legends of Gold
RMN Events - Monster Match
Quarter-Finals
157 lbs
11/05
W
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Moravec
Mwc
RMN Events - Monster Match
Round of 16
157 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
T. Schofield
MI
Boys National HS Recruiting Showcase
3rd Place
160
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
A. Robertson
NE
Boys National HS Recruiting Showcase
Rd 7 Consol Semis
160
10/29
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:36
C. Gallardo
AZ
Boys National HS Recruiting Showcase
Rd 6.1 Cons w SF
160
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
C. Robb
MN
Boys National HS Recruiting Showcase
Round 5
160
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
H. Reilly
NE
Boys National HS Recruiting Showcase
Round 4 QF
160
09/24
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Kovick
Team Montana
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
3rd Place
160 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
I. Ahmed
Arlington Martin HS
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
MD 12-0
I. Rangel
G-style WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 4
160 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:52
X. Montemayor
ReZults Wrestling
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 14-0 2:58
R. Cholas
---
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
09/24
W
F 12-0 1:18
W. Berry
Arapahoe
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
09/24
L
MD 12-0
L. Weidner
2tg
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 16
160 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:30
D. Murphy
Fuzzy Bees
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
06/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:21
M. Tucker
Tallahassee War Noles
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
170
06/17
W
Replay
F 4-5 2:25
A. Howard
NFWA Red
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
160
06/17
W
Replay
F 14-0 2:41
Z. Garcia-Esquilin
Team Wakulla
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
160
06/17
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:18
H. Meyer
Montana Huntly
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
170
06/17
W
Replay
MD 12-0
W. Hames
Social Circle
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
160
06/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
C. Lenzi
Berks Catholic
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
170
06/17
W
Replay
MD 9-0
O. Miller
Oak Harbor Rockets
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
152
06/17
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:54
I. Delong
North Dakota Border Brawlers
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
152
06/17
W
Replay
TF 18-2 5:16
D. Forbus
Franklin Black
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
160
06/17
W
Replay
F 9-7 2:44
D. Perry
Adams Central Jets
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
160
02/12
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Carroll
Great Falls Cmr
MHSA State Championships
3rd Place
AA - 152
02/12
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:59
L. Linn
Belgrade
MHSA State Championships
Consi Semis
AA - 152
02/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:57
D. Block
Great Falls/MSDB
MHSA State Championships
Semis
AA - 152
02/11
W
Replay
F 4-2 5:25
C. Troupe
Flathead (Kalispell)
MHSA State Championships
Championship Quaterfinals
AA - 152
02/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:26
I. Mehrens
Helena
MHSA State Championships
Round 1
AA - 152
01/25
W
DEC 2-0
F. Peterson
Gallatin HS
Gallatin HS @ Billings Senior High School
Round 1
160
01/18
W
F 0-0
H. Henderson
---
Border
Champ. Round 1
152
01/15
W
F 0-2 1:56
D. Steel
---
Border
Champ. Round 1
152
01/15
L
F 2-4 4:09
D. Johnson
Thunder Basin High School
Border
Champ. Round 1
160
01/12
W
TF 17-0 2:31
J. Halpin
Billings Skyview
Billings Senior High School @ Billings Skyview
Round 1
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
W
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Gutenberger
---
MHSA AA State Championships
3rd
126
03/06
W
F 4-1 2:21
K. Gransberry
Butte
MHSA AA State Championships
Cons. Round 4
126
03/06
W
DEC 7-0
I. Ayers
Missoula Big Sky / Loyola Sacred Heart
MHSA AA State Championships
Cons WB 3
126
03/05
W
F 15-0 3:21
A. Liscum
---
MHSA AA State Championships
Cons. Round 2
126
03/05
L
DEC 10-3
M. Gutenberger
---
MHSA AA State Championships
Quarters
126
03/05
W
F 8-1 3:20
G. Yelenich
Butte
MHSA AA State Championships
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
126
02/25
W
TF 15-0
E. Vanderpool
Gallatin HS
Gallatin HS @ Billings Senior High School
Round 1
132
02/23
L
DEC 7-6
M. Gutenberger
---
Billings Senior High School @ Belgrade
Round 1
126
01/27
W
DEC 5-2
M. Gutenberger
---
Belgrade @ Billings Senior High School
Round 1
126
01/09
W
F 11-1 4:42
L. Younkin
Great Falls CMR
Billings Senior High School @ Great Falls CMR
Round 1
126
12/20
W
TF 17-1 3:34
P. Boulter
Jackson Northwest
Christmas Sparty School Based HS Duals
Semis (4 Team)
138
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:05
N. Makem
Shakopee Covid Busters
Christmas Sparty School Based HS Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
130
12/20
W
DEC 5-3
P. Scholler
Random Lake High School
Christmas Sparty School Based HS Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/20
L
DEC 7-0
C. JACOBS
Lowell Red
Christmas Sparty School Based HS Duals
Placement (4 Team)
138
12/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Herrera
---
2020 Smash Nationals
2nd Place
130 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
D. Pile
---
2020 Smash Nationals
3rd Place
130 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
MD 11-3
D. Guillermo
CVBJJ
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi-Semis
130 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
E. Gonzales
VCWA
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 4
130 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:28
I. Farha
Poway
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
130 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
MD 13-0
I. Brown
Granite WC
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
130 lbs
12/06
W
FOR 0-0
J. Rodriguez
Norcal All-Stars
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
130 lbs
12/05
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
D. Pile
---
2020 Smash Nationals
Round of 16
130 lbs
11/08
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:14
D. Arrants
GI Grapplers
2020 Monster Match Nationals
2nd Place
130 lbs
11/08
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Araujo
Matpac Wrestling ND
2020 Monster Match Nationals
Finals
130 lbs
11/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
E. Martinmaas
Governor Wrestling
2020 Monster Match Nationals
Semi-Finals
130 lbs
11/08
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:54
Z. (Clampitt)
Thunder Basin Boltz
2020 Monster Match Nationals
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
11/08
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:23
N. Perryman
Temecula Valley
2020 Monster Match Nationals
Round of 16
130 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:05
L. Russell
Ghost Riders
2020 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 7
115 lbs
03/08
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
T. Winesburg
OK Takedown
2020 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 6
115 lbs
03/07
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
E. Rodriguez
BAWC
2020 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 5
115 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Peterson
---
2020 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
115 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:30
J. McComas
Team USA
2020 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:13
M. Alexander
POWA
2020 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
115 lbs
03/07
W
Replay
F 5-2 1:49
D. Auwen
---
2020 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
01/25
W
MD 15-2
M. Grant
---
2020 Wild West Championships
Finals
116 lbs
01/25
W
F 6-0 2:31
T. Long
Bear Cave
2020 Wild West Championships
Semi-Finals
116 lbs
01/25
W
DEC 8-6
J. Henry
Top of the Rock
2020 Wild West Championships
Quarter-Finals
116 lbs
11/17
W
MD 10-0
M. Grant
---
Laurel MS Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110-114
11/16
W
DEC 1-0
T. Rodriquez
Lockwood
Laurel MS Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110-114
11/16
W
F 4-0 0:47
A. Ramirez
Lewis & Clark
Laurel MS Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110-114
11/02
W
DEC 3-0
T. Rodriquez
Lockwood
Junior Battle on the Big Horn
Finals (8 Man)
115
11/02
W
F 11-0 1:18
C. Segeberg
Columbus
Junior Battle on the Big Horn
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
115
11/02
W
F 4-0 1:34
K. Reisig
Hardin
Junior Battle on the Big Horn
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
10/29
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Lytton
Red Lodge
HP Jr. High Mixer
Round 2 (4 Man)
111-113
10/29
W
DEC 3-1
T. Rodriquez
Lockwood
HP Jr. High Mixer
Round 1 (4 Man)
111-113
10/24
W
F 10-0 1:29
B. Azure
Castle Rock 8
Ben Steele 8th grade
Finals (2 Man)
114 15
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
DEC 4-3
B. Dickerson
Team Aggression
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 4
100 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 4-0
J. Estevez
Butcher Shop Boyz
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
100 lbs
04/06
W
F 2-2 1:42
J. Zimmerman
Victory Wrestling-Central Washington
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
100 lbs
04/05
W
F 2-0 0:30
P. Stenkamp
Team Xtreme
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #2
100 lbs
04/05
L
DEC 9-3
A. Posada
Poway Elite
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 16
100 lbs
04/05
W
F 6-0 1:45
G. Hicks
Mad Dawg
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 32
100 lbs
02/24
L
DEC 7-2
A. Wilder
Nor Cal Take Down
Rumble In Reno - SOLD OUT
Round 6
102
02/23
W
F 4-0 3:08
B. Garrett
---
Rumble In Reno - SOLD OUT
Round 5
102
02/23
L
MD 12-4
A. Edwards
Oroville Rattlers
Rumble In Reno - SOLD OUT
Round 4
102
02/23
W
TF 15-0 1:56
E. Honsa
---
Rumble In Reno - SOLD OUT
Round 2
102
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/04
W
F 4-0 0:45
F. Popetsaitke
---
Junior Battle on the Big Horn
Placement Matches (16 Man)
91
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Wersland
Laurel
Junior Battle on the Big Horn
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
91
11/04
W
F 4-0 1:48
E. Buckalew
Colstrip
Junior Battle on the Big Horn
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
91
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. Buckingham
Miles City
Junior Battle on the Big Horn
Round 1 (16 Man)
91
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022