Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juan Mora
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Pitman Wrestling Academy
Vasky Bros
Vasky Bros Wrestling
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
H. Copass
Lake Highland Prep
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Finals
285 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Andrews
Basin Brawlers
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
T. Takafua
Sunnyvale WC
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
M. Kljajic
Wyoming Seminary
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 16
285 lbs
10/12
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
G. Cook
Victory Wrestling
Freakshow 2020
Finals
220 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
F 9-2 4:17
L. Kovacs
Bear Claw WC
Freakshow 2020
Semi-Finals
220 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
F 17-6 2:31
M. Bonilla
Victory Wrestling
Freakshow 2020
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. Leon
Cataline`s Wildcats
2019 Freakshow
2nd Place
220 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Vincent
Lake Stevens Wrestling Club
2019 Freakshow
3rd Place
220 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
F. Herrera
Tmwc
2019 Freakshow
Consi-Semis
220 lbs
10/19
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
G. Carranza
Jackrabbits
2019 Freakshow
Semi-Finals
220 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
H. Awad
Canyon Springs Wrestling
2019 Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
W
DEC 3-2 UTB
E. DeRoche
North Montana Wrestling Club
2019 Reno Worlds
3rd Place
285 lbs
04/07
W
DEC 3-2
J. Koch
Bear River Wrestling Club
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
04/07
W
F 9-0 2:46
K. Rosas
Team Coalinga
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 4
285 lbs
04/07
W
DEC 3-1 SV
J. Lee
Hermiston
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
04/07
L
DEC 2-1
J. Barnes
McMinnville Wrestling
2019 Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 3-1 SV
N. Fernandez
AWA
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 16
285 lbs
04/06
W
F 2-0 1:11
G. Pacheco
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 32
285 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023