Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Kovacs
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Bear Claw WC
Rooster Savage
Rooster Savage Black
WA
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
P. Macchione
Interior Grappling Academy
2021 Rumble In Arizona
RR Rnd 3
220 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:20
J. Martinez
Lemoore WC
2021 Rumble In Arizona
RR Rnd 2
220 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Ceballos
Cvbjj
2021 Rumble In Arizona
RR Rnd 1
220 lbs
02/28
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Smith
The Club
2021 Rumble In Arizona
2nd Place
220 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
P. Sharp
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
3rd Place
220 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
G. Beaman
Vegas Sport Wrestling
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi-Semis
220 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
J. Cortez
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 4
220 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
C. Hink
Dillingham WC
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 8 #2
220 lbs
02/27
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
B. Hill
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
G. Orozco
Compound Wrestling
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 16
220 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
M. Hubbel
KS
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
220 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
J. Rosales
CO
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
220 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
B. Taylor
VA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
220 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 2-1 UTB
M. Cover
OH
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
220 lbs
10/12
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
G. Cook
Victory Wrestling
Freakshow 2020
2nd Place
220 lbs
10/12
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Smith
Clovis
Freakshow 2020
3rd Place
220 lbs
10/12
W
Replay
DEC 1-3
J. Cortez
Gilroy Hawks
Freakshow 2020
Consi-Semis
220 lbs
10/11
L
Replay
F 9-2 4:17
J. Mora
Vasky Bros Wrestling
Freakshow 2020
Semi-Finals
220 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Smith
Clovis
Freakshow 2020
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:49
R. Ferrer
Central Catholic
Freakshow 2020
Round of 16
220 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021