May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Charlton
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
TF 15-0 2:18
B. Brandolini
Framingham
2024 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Sullivan
Natick
2024 MIAA D1W/C [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/08
L
F Fall
A. Rivera
Brockton
Brockton @ Franklin
Dual
113 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:44
R. Middendorf
King Philip
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Consi of 4
113 lbs
01/27
L
F 4-2 0:49
D. Marcolini
Milford
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/20
L
F Fall
J. Perez
Shawsheen
Shawsheen @ Franklin
Dual
106 lbs
01/20
L
F Fall
J. Lightfoot
Tewksbury
Franklin @ Tewksbury
Dual
106 lbs
01/20
L
F 1:25
O. Savage
Melrose
Franklin @ Melrose
Dual
106 lbs
01/14
L
F Fall
I. Rowe
Algonquin
Franklin @ Algonquin
Dual
106 lbs
01/13
L
F Fall
M. Alaboud
West Springfield
West Springfield @ Franklin
Dual
106 lbs
01/13
W
F Fall
B. Kancharla
Westford Academy
Westford Academy @ Franklin
Dual
106 lbs
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
M. Radtke
Agawam
2024 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 5
106 lbs
01/03
L
F Fall
L. Ferguson
North Attleborough
North Attleborough @ Franklin
Dual
106 lbs
12/30
L
FOR 0-0
K. Bragau
Whittier
Franklin Holiday Super Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
12/30
L
FOR 0-0
J. Tribuzio
Foxborough
Franklin Holiday Super Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
12/29
L
F 9-8 2:50
A. Warren
Durfee
Franklin Holiday Super Duals
RR Rnd 5
106 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 9-6
A. Muller
Leominster
Franklin Holiday Super Duals
RR Rnd 4
106 lbs
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:00
C. Glynn
Central Catholic
Franklin Holiday Super Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
12/23
L
F Fall
M. Bechet
Norton
Norton @ Franklin
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
L
F 0:28
H. McGourty
Hingham
Franklin @ Hingham
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:33
M. Thaler
Sharon
Franklin @ Sharon
Dual
113 lbs
12/15
L
F 0:00
J. McKenna
Silver Lake
Franklin @ Silver Lake
Dual
113 lbs
12/15
L
F 4-0
P. Chapman
Cohasset
Cohasset @ Franklin
Dual
113 lbs
12/13
L
F :11
D. Marcolini
Milford
Franklin @ Milford
Dual
113 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020