Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Natalie Tobuk
Results
Videos
International Results
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 9-8 5:28
M. Wallace
Lyon College
SLIAC Women`s Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
136
02/16
W
Replay
TF 11-0 5:26
B. Wieczorek
Schreiner University
SLIAC Women`s Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
136
02/03
W
TF 11-0 2:50
C. Philson
Stevens Point
QC D3 National Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
130
02/03
L
F 12-4 3:46
D. Ruiz
Albion
QC D3 National Invite
Semis & Qtr WB (32) Semis & Qtr WB (16)
130
02/02
L
TF 12-1 1:19
K. Rule
Wartburg
QC D3 National Invite
Qtrs & 2nd WB (32) Qtrs & WB 1 (16) Rd 3 (5)
130
02/02
W
F 4-2 1:57
M. Griffin
Augustana
QC D3 National Invite
Rd 2 Champ & 1st WB (32) Rd 1 (16) Rd 2 (5)
130
02/02
W
F 6-0 2:26
H. Boshart
Wartburg
QC D3 National Invite
3rd WB (32) 2nd WB (16) RD 4 (5)
130
01/29
W
TF 11-1
M. Wallace
Lyon College
Lyon College @ Eureka
Round 1
136
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:24
J. Gordon
Fontbonne University
Eureka @ Fontbonne University
Round 1
136
01/07
W
TF 12-2
T. Pendergrass
Quincy
Fred Johnson Duals
Round 1
130
01/07
W
TF 12-1 3:12
L. Eckert
Westminster University
Fred Johnson Duals
Round 1
130
01/07
W
TF 14-4 5:55
S. Weeks
University of Jamestown
Fred Johnson Duals
Round 1
130
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
TF 10-0
A. Janiak
Aurora
Aurora @ Eureka
Round 1
130
11/19
L
DEC 8-7
H. Gilson
Lindenwood University
Lindenwood Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
136
11/19
W
F 7-0 0:48
M. Schlismann
Joliet Junior College
Lindenwood Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
136
11/19
L
DEC 7-4
L. McMahon
Simpson
Lindenwood Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
136
11/19
W
TF 11-0 1:59
M. Wallace
Lyon College
Lindenwood Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
136
11/19
L
F 2-7 2:48
M. Kehne
Carl Albert
Lindenwood Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
136
11/11
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
M. Barton
Quincy
Luther College Open - Women
Placement Matches (16 Man)
136
11/11
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Ross
Iowa Central Community College
Luther College Open - Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
136
11/11
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:11
A. Rhodes
Quincy
Luther College Open - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
M. Papenthien
Dubuque
Jim Fox Invite - Women
Round 5
143
11/04
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:49
S. Berry
Eureka
Jim Fox Invite - Women
Round 3
143
11/04
W
Replay
TF 12-0 4:05
K. Williams
Eureka
Jim Fox Invite - Women
Round 1
143
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023