Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Sisson
Results
Videos
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 7-0 1:18
L. Pantano
Daniel Hand
2023 CIAC Divisional Class M (CT)
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
J. Contreras
Branford
2023 CIAC Divisional Class M (CT)
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:15
J. Castro
Platt
2023 CIAC Divisional Class M (CT)
Round of 16
138 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 7-5
A. Pond
Stratford
SWC Conference Tournament 2023
Consi of 4
138 lbs
02/11
L
F 3:01
S. Romano
Joel Barlow
SWC Conference Tournament 2023
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/06
L
F 3:45
D. Carrozza
Brookfield/Shepaug
Masuk @ Brookfield/Shepaug
Dual
138 lbs
02/04
L
F 3:24
C. Burgess
Branford
Masuk @ Branford
Dual
138 lbs
02/04
L
F 10-0 3:55
V. Petkov
Ridgefield
Masuk @ Ridgefield
Dual
138 lbs
02/02
L
F 3:19
H. Terifay
Newtown
Masuk @ Newtown
Dual
138 lbs
01/28
W
TF 17-0 3:29
S. Stewart
Fitch
Jonathan Law Invitational 2023
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:55
D. Marsh
Norwich Free Academy
Jonathan Law Invitational 2023
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:52
Y. Bennett
Platt
Jonathan Law Invitational 2023
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 7-4
R. Marter
Bunnell
Jonathan Law Invitational 2023
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. Dexter
Norwich Free Academy
Jonathan Law Invitational 2023
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/26
L
F 3:45
N. Nagel
Stratford
Stratford @ Masuk
Dual
138 lbs
01/18
L
F 3:20
T. Lim
New Milford
Masuk @ New Milford
Dual
132 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 5-4
D. Khanna
Westhill
Masuk vs Westhill
Dual
132 lbs
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:12
M. Ellis
Bunnell
Masuk @ Bunnell
Dual
132 lbs
01/08
L
F 1:33
J. Maroney
St Joseph
St Joseph @ Masuk
Dual
138 lbs
01/08
L
F Pin 1:08
J. Morse
East Lyme/Norwich Tech
East Lyme/Norwich Tech @ Masuk
Dual
138 lbs
01/07
L
F 2:43
C. Mager
Foran
Masuk @ Foran
Dual
138 lbs
01/07
W
MD 10-0
A. Ciarleglio
Jonathan Law
Masuk @ Jonathan Law
Dual
138 lbs
01/06
L
F 1:19
A. Peiffer
Weston
Masuk @ Weston
---
138 lbs
01/04
L
F 1:54
V. Tripaldi
New Fairfield
New Fairfield @ Masuk
Dual
132 lbs
12/30
L
F 0:40
A. Madero
Foran
Foran vs Masuk
Dual
132 lbs
12/30
W
F 1:13
K. Barrios
Greenwich
Masuk vs Greenwich
Dual
132 lbs
12/30
W
F xcxv
G. Paderes
Stratford
Stratford vs Masuk
Dual
132 lbs
12/30
W
F 3:00
R. Spilka
Berlin
Berlin vs Masuk
Dual
132 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:30
B. Calvert
Seymour*
Masuk @ Seymour*
Dual
132 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:42
E. Waters
Platt
Masuk @ Platt
Dual
132 lbs
12/27
W
F :28
A. Ciarleglio
Jonathan Law
Masuk @ Jonathan Law
Dual
132 lbs
12/21
W
F 2:30
A. Candullo
Pomperaug
Masuk @ Pomperaug
Dual
138 lbs
12/21
W
F 3:58
S. Kovaleski
Watertown*
Masuk @ Watertown*
Dual
138 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020