Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kami Hart
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Sweet Home
Sweet Home High School
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 8-1 4:20
A. Hernandez
Eagle Point
OSAA/OnPoint Girls State Championships
Conso Quarter
170
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
S. Karolski
Baker/Powder Valley
OSAA/OnPoint Girls State Championships
Conso Round 2
170
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
A. McDougal
Central Linn
OSAA/OnPoint Girls State Championships
Quarters
170
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
L. Zuriaga
Canby
OSAA/OnPoint Girls State Championships
Champ Round 1
170
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Boeggeman
Hidden Valley
OSAA Girls Special District 2
Placement
170
02/05
W
F 5-2 1:47
C. Fausett
South Eugene
OSAA Girls Special District 2
Round 6
170
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:58
E. Ramos
Newport
Newport @ Sweet Home
Round 1
170
01/22
W
F 4-0 2:37
C. Saldivar
McNary
Lady Dragon Invitational
Championship
170
01/22
W
F 5-0 0:47
K. Schmidt
McNary
Lady Dragon Invitational
Semis & WB2
170
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
M. Weinhold
Thurston
Oregon Classic HS Women`s Duals 2022
Finals (8 Team)
190
01/07
L
F 2-2 1:28
A. McDougal
---
Pape Linn County Womens Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
170
01/07
W
F 5-2 0:45
A. Murphy
West Albany
Pape Linn County Womens Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
170
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:21
M. Stutz
Central Linn
Pape Linn County Womens Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
170
12/30
W
F 2-1 0:14
K. Echeverria
Hillsboro
NW Girls Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
170
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Weinhold
Thurston
NW Girls Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
190
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:21
X. Rebolledo
North Salem
NW Girls Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
170
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:25
N. Castillo
McKay
NW Girls Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
190
12/05
W
F 2-0 1:28
C. Wendelschafer
Junction City
Perry Burlison Girls Tournament
Finals
190
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:13
D. Brown
McNary
Perry Burlison Girls Tournament
Semis/Con 2
190
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
W
F 2-0 1:07
E. Taplin
Forest Grove
OWA Women`s State Championship
3rd
190
06/24
W
F 2-0 0:59
S. Hill
Oregon City
OWA Women`s State Championship
Cons Semi
190
06/24
W
F 0-0 1:46
R. Williams
---
OWA Women`s State Championship
Rnd 2 Cons
190
06/24
L
F 2-2 1:45
E. Taplin
Forest Grove
OWA Women`s State Championship
Rnd 1
190
06/18
W
F 2-0 1:32
M. Porter
Cascade
OSAA Girls South Regional
3/4
190
06/18
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Bailey
Thurston
OSAA Girls South Regional
Round 7 Con Semi
190
06/18
L
F 0-2 0:36
A. Zepeda
Gervais
OSAA Girls South Regional
Round 5 Semi
190
06/05
W
F 0-0 0:53
A. Murphy
West Albany High School
Pape Girls Linn County Championships
Round 2 (Best of 3)
190
06/05
W
F 0-0 0:40
A. Murphy
West Albany High School
Pape Girls Linn County Championships
Round 1 (Best of 3)
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024