Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Agustine Barilari
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 1:16
Y. Rivera
East Hartford
East Hartford @ Manchester
Dual
165 lbs
02/03
L
DEC 6-1
J. Heeps
Berlin
CCC Conference (CT) Tournament 2024
Consi of 16 #2
157 lbs
02/02
L
F 2:24
P. Baci
Farmington
CCC Conference (CT) Tournament 2024
Round of 32
157 lbs
01/24
L
F 1:32
J. Murphy
Avon
Manchester @ Avon
Dual
157 lbs
01/17
L
F 2:38
J. Dittmar
South Windsor
Manchester @ South Windsor
Dual
157 lbs
01/10
W
F 1:12
W. Yilmaz
EO Smith
EO Smith @ Manchester
Dual
157 lbs
01/07
L
F 4-4
T. Camilleri
Granby
Granby @ South Windsor Duals
Dual
157 lbs
01/06
W
F 1:47
V. Sinha
Rocky Hill
Rocky Hill @ South Windsor Duals
Dual
157 lbs
01/06
L
F 4-1
L. Roberts
New Britain
New Britain @ Manchester
Dual
157 lbs
01/04
L
F 1:17
K. Amirault
Glastonbury
Manchester @ Glastonbury
Dual
157 lbs
12/21
W
F :34
a. frederici
Wethersfield
Wethersfield @ Manchester
Dual
157 lbs
12/16
L
F 0-2 2:19
H. Emmons
RHAM
2023 Skip A High School Tournament [CT]
Consi of 4
157 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 2:00
K. Amirault
Glastonbury
2023 Skip A High School Tournament [CT]
Quarter-Finals
157 lbs
12/13
L
F :50
D. Bacote
Maloney
Manchester @ Maloney
Dual
157 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 1:39
J. Devine
RHAM
Manchester @ RHAM
Dual
160 lbs
01/27
L
F 1:10
A. Muniz
Rocky Hill
Manchester @ Rocky Hill
Dual
170 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0
M. Alcala-Rodgers
Wethersfield
Wethersfield @ Manchester
Dual
160 lbs
12/21
W
F 9-2 2:32
N. Johnson
Glastonbury
Glastonbury @ Manchester
Dual
170 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
F :45
A. Carmichael
East Hartford
East Hartford @ Manchester
Dual
170 lbs
02/05
W
F :51
L. Adams
St. Bernard*
Manchester @ St. Bernard*
Dual
170 lbs
01/26
L
F 2:36
A. Lee
Hall
Manchester @ Hall
Dual
182 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 8-5
J. Guzman
East Hartford
Skip Ardan Invitational 2021
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
12/18
W
F
A. Carmichael
East Hartford
Skip Ardan Invitational 2021
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023