Schedule
Day 1:
Heats:
400m Freestyle M
200m Freestyle W
200m Butterfly M
50m Breaststroke W
100m Backstroke M
400m Ind. Medley W
100m Breaststroke M
100 Backstroke W
200m Ind. Medley M
4x100m Freestyle W
4x100m Freestyle M
Semis/ Finals:
400m Freestyle M
200m Freestyle W
100m Backstroke M – SFs
50m Breaststroke W – SFs
200m Butterfly M
400m Ind. Medley W
100m Breaststroke M – SFs
100m Backstroke W – SFs
200m Ind. Medley M
4x100m Freestyle W
4x100m Freestyle M
Day 2:
Heats:
4x50m Medley W
200m Freestyle M
100m Freestyle W
100m Butterfly M
200m Butterfly W
4x50m Freestyle Mixed
800m Freestyle W
Semis/ Finals:
4x50m Medley W
100m Backstroke M
200m Butterfly W
100m Breaststroke M
50m Breaststroke W
200m Freestyle M
100m Freestyle W – SFs
100m Butterfly M - SFs
100m Backstroke W
4x50m Freestyle Mixed
Day 3:
Heats:
100m Ind. Medley M
50m Butterfly W
50m Backstroke M
100m Ind. Medley W
50m Freestyle M
200m Backstroke W
200m Breaststroke M
4x50m Medley Mixed
Semis/ Finals:
200m Breaststroke M
100m Freestyle W
100m Ind. Medley M – SFs
200m Backstroke W
50m Freestyle M – SFs
50m Butterfly W – SFs
100m Butterfly M
100m Ind. Medley W – SFs
50m Backstroke M – SFs
800m Freestyle W
4x50m Medley Mixed
Day 4:
Heats:
4x50m Freestyle M
50m Backstroke W
50m Butterfly M
400m Freestyle W
100m Breaststroke W
4x200m Freestyle M
Semis/ Finals:
4x50m Freestyle M
50m Butterfly W
100m Ind. Medley M
100m Ind. Medley W
50m Butterfly M – SFs
400m Freestyle W
50m Freestyle M
50m Backstroke W – SFs
50m Backstroke M
100m Breaststroke W - SFs
4x200m Freestyle M
Day 5:
Heats:
4x50m Medley M
200m Ind. Medley W
400m Ind. Medley M
100m Butterfly W
100m Freestyle M
50m Freestyle W
50m Breaststroke M
4x200m Freestyle W
1500m Freestyle M
Semis/ Finals:
4x50m Medley M
200m Ind. Medley W
100m Freestyle M – SFs
100m Butterfly W – SFs
50m Butterfly M
50m Freestyle W – SFs
50m Breaststroke M – SFs
50m Backstroke W
400m Ind. Medley M
100m Breaststroke W
4x200m Freestyle W
Day 6:
Heats:
4x50m Freestyle W
200m Backstroke M
200m Breaststroke W
4x100m Medley M
4x100m Medley W
Semis/ Finals:
4x50m Freestyle W
1500m Freestyle M
100m Freestyle M
200m Breaststroke W
200m Backstroke M
100m Butterfly W
50m Breaststroke M
50m Freestyle W
4x100m Medley M
4x100m Medley W
Heats:
400m Freestyle M
200m Freestyle W
200m Butterfly M
50m Breaststroke W
100m Backstroke M
400m Ind. Medley W
100m Breaststroke M
100 Backstroke W
200m Ind. Medley M
4x100m Freestyle W
4x100m Freestyle M
Semis/ Finals:
400m Freestyle M
200m Freestyle W
100m Backstroke M – SFs
50m Breaststroke W – SFs
200m Butterfly M
400m Ind. Medley W
100m Breaststroke M – SFs
100m Backstroke W – SFs
200m Ind. Medley M
4x100m Freestyle W
4x100m Freestyle M
Day 2:
Heats:
4x50m Medley W
200m Freestyle M
100m Freestyle W
100m Butterfly M
200m Butterfly W
4x50m Freestyle Mixed
800m Freestyle W
Semis/ Finals:
4x50m Medley W
100m Backstroke M
200m Butterfly W
100m Breaststroke M
50m Breaststroke W
200m Freestyle M
100m Freestyle W – SFs
100m Butterfly M - SFs
100m Backstroke W
4x50m Freestyle Mixed
Day 3:
Heats:
100m Ind. Medley M
50m Butterfly W
50m Backstroke M
100m Ind. Medley W
50m Freestyle M
200m Backstroke W
200m Breaststroke M
4x50m Medley Mixed
Semis/ Finals:
200m Breaststroke M
100m Freestyle W
100m Ind. Medley M – SFs
200m Backstroke W
50m Freestyle M – SFs
50m Butterfly W – SFs
100m Butterfly M
100m Ind. Medley W – SFs
50m Backstroke M – SFs
800m Freestyle W
4x50m Medley Mixed
Day 4:
Heats:
4x50m Freestyle M
50m Backstroke W
50m Butterfly M
400m Freestyle W
100m Breaststroke W
4x200m Freestyle M
Semis/ Finals:
4x50m Freestyle M
50m Butterfly W
100m Ind. Medley M
100m Ind. Medley W
50m Butterfly M – SFs
400m Freestyle W
50m Freestyle M
50m Backstroke W – SFs
50m Backstroke M
100m Breaststroke W - SFs
4x200m Freestyle M
Day 5:
Heats:
4x50m Medley M
200m Ind. Medley W
400m Ind. Medley M
100m Butterfly W
100m Freestyle M
50m Freestyle W
50m Breaststroke M
4x200m Freestyle W
1500m Freestyle M
Semis/ Finals:
4x50m Medley M
200m Ind. Medley W
100m Freestyle M – SFs
100m Butterfly W – SFs
50m Butterfly M
50m Freestyle W – SFs
50m Breaststroke M – SFs
50m Backstroke W
400m Ind. Medley M
100m Breaststroke W
4x200m Freestyle W
Day 6:
Heats:
4x50m Freestyle W
200m Backstroke M
200m Breaststroke W
4x100m Medley M
4x100m Medley W
Semis/ Finals:
4x50m Freestyle W
1500m Freestyle M
100m Freestyle M
200m Breaststroke W
200m Backstroke M
100m Butterfly W
50m Breaststroke M
50m Freestyle W
4x100m Medley M
4x100m Medley W