Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
bryce parker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:17
B. Borromeo
Nashua North
Nashua North @ Timberlane Regional
Round 1
182
02/11
W
F 0-0
J. Erwin
Goffstown
Timberlane Regional @ Goffstown
Round 1
182
02/06
W
F 8-0 3:00
M. Ha
Bishop Guertin
Bishop Guertin @ Timberlane Regional
Round 1
182
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. Doyle
Salem
Timberlane Regional @ Salem
Round 1
182
01/22
W
F 0-0 0:28
undefined. Parker
Windham
Timberlane Regional @ Windham
Round 1
182
01/16
W
F 2-0 1:56
J. McCann
Winnacunnet
Winnacunnet @ Timberlane Regional
Round 1
182
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/10
L
DEC 8-4
G. Victal
Merrimack
Milford/Souhegan Invitational
3rd Place Match
170
01/10
L
MD 15-1
G. Victal
Merrimack
Milford/Souhegan Invitational
Champ. Round 1
170
01/08
L
TF 17-1 4:40
J. Mackiernan
Pinkerton Academy
Hollis Brookline Noreaster
Quarterfinals
160
12/22
W
DEC 2-1
M. Frechette
---
Hollis Brookline Noreaster
Cons. Quarters
160
12/22
W
F 0-0
A. Cabello
Goffstown
Hollis Brookline Noreaster
Cons. Round 2
160
12/22
W
F 0-0
N. Maniatakos
Alvirne
Hollis Brookline Noreaster
Champ. Round 1
160
12/22
L
DEC 6-4
M. Edwards
Newport
Hollis Brookline Noreaster
3rd Place Match
160
12/15
W
DEC 11-6
G. Gagnon
Milford
souhegan/milford tournament
Cons. Semis
170
12/15
W
F 0-0
M. Dorsey
Milford
souhegan/milford tournament
Cons. Quarters
170
12/15
W
F 0-0
S. Dhanarij
Merrimack
souhegan/milford tournament
Cons. Round 2
170
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 3-2
C. Clark
---
KSHSAA 4A - El Dorado - Regional
ConsSemis
160
02/18
L
F 0-0 0:31
S. Kissane
---
KSHSAA 4A - El Dorado - Regional
ChampSemis
160
02/17
W
F 4-2 5:48
M. Simon
---
KSHSAA 4A - El Dorado - Regional
Champ QtrFinals
160
02/17
W
DEC 6-0
M. Diaz
---
KSHSAA 4A - El Dorado - Regional
Round 1
160
02/11
L
DEC 7-2
R. Hagerman
Herington
Chase County Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
160
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:01
C. Grame
Mission Valley
Chase County Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:51
Z. Speer
---
Chase County Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:10
K. Brewer
Marion
Chase County Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
02/03
L
DEC 1-0
D. Hopp
Smoky Valley
2017 Rose Hill Invitational
Preliminary Round 2
160
02/03
L
DEC 6-4
M. Simon
---
2017 Rose Hill Invitational
Round 1
160
01/28
W
DEC 7-1
C. Clark
---
Garden Plain Tournament
Round 6
160
01/28
L
DEC 7-5
G. Unruh
Wichita Southeast High School
Garden Plain Tournament
Round 5
160
01/28
W
F 3-0 4:47
J. Helms
Chaparral High School
Garden Plain Tournament
Round 4
160
01/27
W
DEC 8-2
M. Whitsitt
Hesston High School
Garden Plain Tournament
Round 3
160
01/27
W
DEC 2-0
C. Robinson
Cheney High School
Garden Plain Tournament
Round 2
160
01/07
W
F 2-0 3:12
B. Kraus
Council Grove
Herington McMillin Invitational
Round 6
160
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:54
K. Kuhn
St. John`s Military
Herington McMillin Invitational
Round 5
160
01/07
L
DEC 4-1
D. Whiteley
---
Herington McMillin Invitational
Round 4
160
01/07
W
DEC 3-2
L. Boswell
Halstead
Herington McMillin Invitational
Round 3
160
01/07
L
DEC 4-3
R. Hagerman
Herington
Herington McMillin Invitational
Round 2
160
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 1-0
T. Kline
---
2016 KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 2
152
02/26
L
F 2-0 1:00
H. Mullin
Clay Center Community
2016 KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
02/20
L
DEC 5-1
R. Winzer
---
KSHSAA 4A - Rose Hill - Regional
Consolation Finals
152
02/20
W
DEC 7-0
G. Hollis
Rose Hill
KSHSAA 4A - Rose Hill - Regional
Consolation Semifinals
152
02/20
L
F 0-0 1:30
R. Hughey
El Dorado
KSHSAA 4A - Rose Hill - Regional
Championship Semifinals
152
02/19
W
DEC 5-2
M. Simon
---
KSHSAA 4A - Rose Hill - Regional
Championship Quarterfinals
152
02/06
L
DEC 3-1 SV
K. Seaton
---
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Finals 5th/6th
152
02/06
L
TF 20-3
G. Xanders
---
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Semi-Finals
152
02/06
W
MD 12-1
M. Simon
---
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Quarterfinals
152
02/06
W
F 0-0 2:37
C. Stell
---
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Round 2
152
02/05
L
DEC 1-0
K. Seaton
---
Rose Hill Invitational
Championship Quarterfinals
152
02/05
W
DEC 4-2
D. Burse
Salina Central
Rose Hill Invitational
Round 1
152
01/30
W
DEC 3-2
R. Murphy
Bishop Carroll
Garden Plain Invite
Round 6
152
01/30
W
DEC 4-1
Z. Nichols
Nickerson High School
Garden Plain Invite
Round 5
152
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:17
C. Michel
Lakin
Garden Plain Invite
Round 4
152
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Quintero
Garden Plain
Garden Plain Invite
Round 3
152
01/29
W
F 9-2 4:51
D. Black
Wichita East
Garden Plain Invite
Round 2
152
01/09
W
F 4-0 1:29
T. Moody
Wichita South
Wichita North Redskin Inv.
Round 5 (5 Man)
152
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:11
Z. Schlick
Mulvane
Wichita North Redskin Inv.
Round 4 (5 Man)
152
01/09
W
MD 11-0
J. Alcantar
Wichita North
Wichita North Redskin Inv.
Round 3 (5 Man)
152
01/09
W
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Dickey
Campus
Wichita North Redskin Inv.
Round 1 (5 Man)
152
12/12
L
DEC 3-1
T. Harder
---
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
145
12/12
L
DEC 5-2
J. Long
---
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
145
12/05
L
DEC 3-1
C. Vajnar
Hays
Mulvane vs. Hays
Round 1
145
12/05
L
DEC 6-1
A. Heberly
Salina South
Mulvane vs. Salina South
Round 1
145
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
DEC 1-0
N. Callison
Augusta
KSHSAA 4A - Pratt - Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/21
L
F 0-0 1:18
D. Motter
El Dorado
KSHSAA 4A - Pratt - Regional
Semis (16 man)
138
02/20
W
TF 15-0
B. Voges
Towanda Circle
KSHSAA 4A - Pratt - Regional
Quarterfinals (16 Man)
138
01/30
W
DQ 2-3
N. Callison
Augusta
Mulvane @ Augusta
Round 1
138
12/20
L
DEC 4-0
I. Bailey
Winfield
Bishop Carroll Invitational - 2014
Consolation Semifinals
145
12/20
W
DEC 6-1
I. Kletecka
Wichita West
Bishop Carroll Invitational - 2014
Conso Quarters
145
12/20
W
DEC 5-4
K. Garibaldi
Salina South
Bishop Carroll Invitational - 2014
2nd Round Consolation
145
12/20
L
DEC 9-3
J. Sponsel
Bishop Carroll
Bishop Carroll Invitational - 2014
Quarters
145
12/13
L
DEC 3-2
J. Stock
Andover
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 8 1st & 3rd & 5th
145
12/13
L
DEC 4-2
J. Long
---
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 7
145
12/13
W
FOR 0-0
J. Onwugbufor
Wichita Northwest
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 6
145
12/13
L
DEC 3-2
G. Dejarnett
---
Wellington Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
145
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
TF 13-2 2:59
S. Cokeley
East Kansas Wrestling Club
KS Greco State - JR / Cadet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
05/05
L
TF 10-0 2:28
D. Piper
JC Greco and Freestyle
KS Greco State - JR / Cadet
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
05/05
L
TF 13-2 5:11
C. Johnson
---
KS Freestyle State - JR/Cadet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
05/05
L
TF 16-4 3:33
C. Penka
---
KS Freestyle State - JR/Cadet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024