May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Seislove
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Spring Ford
Spring Ford Hs
Spring-Ford
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
F 5-6 5:39
D. Minicozi
Sun Valley
2024 South East AAA Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
02/24
W
MD 14-4
B. Waite
Boyertown
2024 District 1 AAA Section North
3rd Placement Matches (16 Man)
107
02/24
W
F 0-0 1:39
B. Quinton
Upper Perkiomen
2024 District 1 AAA Section North
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
02/24
L
DEC 8-3
R. Kramer
Conestoga
2024 District 1 AAA Section North
Semis (16 Man)
107
02/24
W
DEC 13-7
K. Tomczak
Radnor
2024 District 1 AAA Section North
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:35
M. Page
Downingtown East Hs
Downingtown East Hs @ Spring Ford Hs
Round 1
107
01/20
L
F 3-2 1:09
M. Tancini
Perkiomen Valley Hs
2024 PAC Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
107
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Pacitto
Phoenixville Area Hs
2024 PAC Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
107
01/13
L
DEC 4-3
B. Waite
Boyertown Area Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
107
01/13
L
DEC 4-3
B. Waite
Boyertown Area Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
107
01/13
W
MD 11-0
R. Frazer
Neshaminy Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
107
01/13
W
TF 15-0 3:22
D. Ross
Northeast Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
107
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:47
J. Lin
Strath Haven Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
107
01/06
L
TF 18-2 2:00
X. Diaz
Council Rock North Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
107
01/06
W
F 7-1 1:30
C. Ortel
Ridley Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
107
01/06
L
F 11-0 3:27
B. Kelly
Malvern Prep
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
107
12/29
L
DEC 4-1
E. Alvarez
Council Rock South
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
107
12/29
L
F 4-0 1:28
N. Fenner
Easton
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Quarters
107
12/28
W
DEC 5-2
M. Mitchley
Warwick Hs
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
107
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Cocca
North Penn
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
107
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 7-6
R. Kiker
Council Rock South
Garnet Valley JV Tournament 2023
Finals/Placements
107
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Kilpatrick
Haverford Twp Hs
Garnet Valley JV Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
107
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. McDermott
Garnet Valley
Garnet Valley JV Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:10
D. Randolph
Owen J Roberts Hs
Spring Ford Hs @ Owen J Roberts Hs
Round 1
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020