Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cale Fleming
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:54
H. Dunn
LaCygne-Prairie View
KSHSAA 4A Regional 4
Round 2
195
02/12
L
F 2-0 2:19
M. House
Altamont-Labette County
KSHSAA 4A Regional 4
Champ Quarters
195
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:46
H. Sieh
Iola
KSHSAA 4A District 7
3rd Place
195
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:08
H. Dunn
LaCygne-Prairie View
KSHSAA 4A District 7
Champ Semis
195
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:47
A. Allison
Lawrence-Free State
Lawrence-Free State @ Paola
Round 1
195
01/26
L
F 5-1 3:03
Q. Lee
Lawrence-Free State
Lawrence-Free State @ Paola
Round 1
195
01/14
L
MD 11-0
W. Sink
---
Ottawa High @ Paola
Round 1
182
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:47
A. Aye
St. James Academy
2021 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open (AM)
Placement (4 Man)
182 A
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Chavez
Emporia
2021 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open (AM)
Semis (4 Man)
182 A
12/05
L
F 2-0 1:08
M. Lancaster
---
Overland Park-Blue Valley West @ Paola
Round 1
182
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 4-0 1:40
L. Nelson
Blue Valley Southwest
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 5
182
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
C. McCammon
Prairie View
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 3
182
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Johnson
---
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 2
182
02/01
W
F 2-1 0:54
J. Rees
Blue Valley Southwest
Fort Scott JV Tournament
Round 1
182
01/28
W
F 3-2 1:35
C. Stone
Ottawa
Ottawa @ Paola
Round 1
195
01/17
L
F 2-0 1:18
D. Bolinger
Uniontown
6th Annual Randy Hinderliter Invite
Finals
195
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:44
W. Soetart
Wellsville
6th Annual Randy Hinderliter Invite
Round 4
195
01/16
W
F 4-2 2:39
J. Wren
Baldwin
6th Annual Randy Hinderliter Invite
Round 2
195
01/09
L
F 5-0 0:28
C. Gerleman
---
Paola @ LaCygne-Prairie View
Round 1
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024