May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Russell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
MD 13-5
K. Lajoie
Milford
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
138
02/24
L
MD 11-0
L. Bordeleau
Pinkerton Academy
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
138
02/24
L
F 4-1 0:49
B. Menard
John Stark Regional
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
138
02/24
L
F 0-2 3:03
B. Menard
John Stark Regional
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
138
02/24
W
DEC 6-0
C. Stevens
Winnacunnet
2024 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Round 1
138
02/17
L
F 4-1 1:09
C. Suess
Timberlane Regional
Division I State Championship
Round 1
138
02/17
L
F 7-0 3:29
L. Bordeleau
Pinkerton Academy
Division I State Championship
Round 1
138
02/17
L
F 4-0 2:21
C. Spencer
---
Division I State Championship
Round 1
138
02/17
W
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Darby
---
Division I State Championship
Round 1
138
02/17
W
F 4-0 1:56
J. McDevitt
Nashua South
Division I State Championship
Round 1
138
02/17
W
MD 13-4
L. Madison
Concord
Division I State Championship
Round 1
138
02/11
W
F 0-0
D. Nugent
Conval
Cavalier Classic
Round 1
138
02/10
W
F 0-0
D. Nugent
Conval
Cavalier Classic
Round 1
138
02/10
L
MD 16-4
B. Maslanek
Pelham
Cavalier Duals
Round 1
138
02/10
W
DEC 7-1
C. Foley
Bishop Guertin
Bishop Guertin @ Windham
Round 1
138
02/08
L
F 2-0 1:43
L. Bordeleau
Pinkerton Academy
Pinkerton Academy @ Windham
Round 1
138
12/11
L
DEC 7-1
B. Walton
Goffstown
Salem Blue Devil Classic
Cons. Round 1
138
12/07
L
F 0-0
C. Spencer
Keene
Keene @ Windham
Round 1
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 0-0 5:19
C. O`Rourke
Salem
Division I State Tournament
Quarterfinals
132
02/08
W
F 4-0 0:51
A. Berardinelli
Merrimack
Capital City Classic
Round 1
132
02/04
W
F 0-0
I. Aguirre
Goffstown
Capital City Classic
Round 1
132
02/04
L
F 0-0
n. spero
Central Catholic
Capital City Classic
Round 1
132
02/04
W
F 0-0
A. Berardinelli
Merrimack
Capital City Classic
Round 1
132
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
M. Burns
Hollis-Brookline Hs
Capital City Classic
Round 1
132
02/04
W
F 0-0
J. Ladd
St. Johnsbury Academy
Capital City Classic
Round 1
132
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
A. Dumont
Noble HS
Capital City Classic
Round 1
132
02/02
L
MD 15-4
N. D`Alessandro
Londonderry
Londonderry @ Windham
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 0-0
S. Saby
Hampden
Springfield duals
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 0-0
J. carney
Milford
Springfield duals
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 0-0
S. Moore
Suffield/Windsor Lock
Springfield duals
Round 1
132
01/15
L
DEC 7-6
S. Chan
Lowell
Springfield duals
Round 1
132
01/09
L
MD 14-5
D. Lee
Timberlane Regional
Timberlane Regional @ Windham
Round 1
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020