Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Connor Alexander
Results
High School Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
St. Christopher's
St. Christopher's School
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
MD 10-2
T. Mastrogiovanni
Blair Academy
2019 National Preps
Finals
138 lbs
02/23
W
DEC 5-2
D. Harkins
Malvern Prep
2019 National Preps
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 10-7 SV
L. Errico
---
2019 National Preps
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/22
W
MD 9-1
S. Jimenez
St. John's TX
2019 National Preps
Round of 16
138 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 11-4
R. Jaquez
St. Benedict's Prep
2019 National Preps
Round of 32
138 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 1-0
J. Perez-Eli
Paulsboro
2019 Escape the Rock
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 4-2
D. Harkins
Malvern Prep
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 6-3
M. Hines
---
2019 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 8-4
T. Elhajj
Lower Dauphin
2019 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 7-0
L. Kahn
Council Rock South
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/19
W
MD 12-4
M. Miner
Southern Columbia
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
138 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
DEC 4-1
N. Gerard
JW Robinson
2018 Escape the Rock
5th Place
132 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 3-2
J. Papcsy
Bethlehem Catholic
2018 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 1-0
D. Heard
Cincinnati LaSalle
2018 Escape the Rock
Consi Rd 5
132 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 7-0
M. Mckinney
Delaware Valley
2018 Escape the Rock
Consi Rd 4
132 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 6-3
N. Raimo
Hanover Park
2018 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 5-1
T. Mangione
Stroudsburg
2018 Escape the Rock
Prelim Rd 2
132 lbs
01/13
W
TF 16-0 4:40
J. Santiago
Mariana Bracetti
2018 Escape the Rock
Prelim Rd 1
132 lbs
12/30
W
DEC 5-0
J. Tarquine
Montgomery Bell Academy
Prep Slam X
3rd Place
132 lbs
12/30
W
MD 10-1
L. Cotton
Brother Martin High School
Prep Slam X
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
12/30
W
DEC 5-0
N. Miller
Trinity Christian Academy
Prep Slam X
Consi of 4
132 lbs
12/30
W
F 2:41
L. LaCoste
---
Prep Slam X
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
12/30
L
DEC 11-6 SV
C. Woods
Darlington School
Prep Slam X
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/29
W
TF 17-2 6:00
C. Hansen
St. Anthony's High School
Prep Slam X
Round of 16
132 lbs
12/29
W
F 0:53
T. Henry
Charlotte Latin School
Prep Slam X
Round of 32
132 lbs
12/29
W
F 2:28
J. Ferrell
Greater Atlanta Christian
Prep Slam X
Round of 64
132 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022