Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grigor Cholakyan
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
CA
California
California Gladiators Wrestlin
ISU
International Sport Union (ISU
St John Bosco
St. John Bosco High School Wrestling
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
Sunset Kids Monster Garage
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
Replay
F 15-7 5:52
B. Farrer
Pleasant Grove
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Finals
157 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 17-5 5:21
I. Chavez
Mullen
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Semi-Finals
157 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:28
H. Dillingham
West Linn
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
157 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 14-2 3:28
K. Hendrick
South Tahoe
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
157 lbs
12/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:13
A. Simental
Toppenish
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
157 lbs
12/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
G. Lemons
Reno
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
157 lbs
12/15
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:53
G. Amerson
Newberg
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 128
157 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
Replay
VPO1 8-2
V. Bouzakis
Pennsylvania
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Finals
152 lbs
07/19
W
Replay
VPO1 8-2
C. Gaj
Pennsylvania
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Semis
152 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 13-0 5:54
C. Torres
Florida
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Quarters
152 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:15
H. Sturgill
Tennessee
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
152 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 12-7
T. Stangel
Iowa
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
152 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:31
S. Zdanczewicz
Wisconsin
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
152 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:45
L. Butzon
Minnesota
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
152 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
P. Kelly
Poway
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Finals
138 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
MD 10-0
M. MIRABAL
---
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
TF 20-5 3:51
T. Thomas
Severance
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:30
D. Ryan
Yukon
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
DEF 2-0 0:04
C. Rivera
Sunnyside
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
138 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:38
D. Dove
Centennial
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
138 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:04
C. Law
Slam Academy
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 128
138 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 2-1 UTB
K. Rath
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
3rd Place
138 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
C. Arch
MO
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. George
NJ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
138 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
G. Linsman
MO
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
D. McClelland
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:32
J. Ginter
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Evanitsky
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
B. Weader
VA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 15-4
I. McGregor
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 10-3 3:03
S. Arai
WA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
138 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 9-1
K. Isringhausen
MO
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 256
138 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
W
DEC 5-0
T. Frothinger
Eagle
Reno TOC
Cons. Round 1
126
01/05
W
DEC 5-0
T. Frothinger
Eagle
Reno TOC
Cons. Round 1
126
12/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
P. Kelly
Poway
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
3rd Place
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Caviness
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
W. Korth
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 4
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
T. Frothinger
Eagle
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
P. Kelly
Poway
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
E. Boulton
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:07
C. Lee
Green River
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
126 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-1 0:24
K. Reuter
Silver Creek
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
126 lbs
11/07
L
Replay
MD 9-0
J. Soriano
---
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
Finals
132 lbs
11/07
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
T. Corbin
Team Diamond Fish Pink
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
11/07
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. Schaeublin
MetroWest United
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:18
T. Wagner
PA Alliance Rams
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
11/06
L
Replay
MD 11-3
J. Aybar
Team Nauman Wrestling Club
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 2
132 lbs
11/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
J. Grzybek
Kraken
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
DEF 5-1 3:54
L. Gelato
Iron Horse Gray
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 3
132 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
MD 11-0
C. Cannaday
OUTSIDERS
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
MD 13-2
B. Rice
Compound York
2021 NHSCA Fall National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
F. Barreto
CA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
V. Robinson
IL
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
126 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
G. Porter
IA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
126 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:24
N. Frye
OH
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
126 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
MD 13-2
T. Taam
HI
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
126 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/20
W
Replay
VPO1 8-1
D. Campbell
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
5th Place
120 lbs
07/19
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:30
C. Flynn
Tennessee
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
07/19
L
Replay
VPO1 5-1
Y. Lillie
Washington
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
07/19
W
Replay
VSU1 15-4 3:37
D. Campbell
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
07/19
W
Replay
VFA 1:51 4-0
N. Renteria
Illinois
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 16
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:37
S. Ewing
Missouri
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 32
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU 13-0 1:52
T. Browning
New York
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
120 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 9-5
J. Caviness
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 128
120 lbs
06/15
W
TF 14-4 2:41
B. Potts
Oklahoma Outlaws GR BLUE
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
06/15
W
TF 11-1 4:00
Y. Vines
Team Alabama
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
06/15
W
TF 15-5 5:09
D. Ditomasso
Team Georgia
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
06/15
W
TF 13-2 3:30
C. Tanefeu
North Dakota Blue
2021 Junior National Duals - Freestyle
2nd Place Match (8 Team)
120
06/15
W
TF 23-13 6:00
T. Klein
Team Wisconsin
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
06/15
W
DEC 17-8
C. Bellis
Iowa
2021 Junior National Duals - Freestyle
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
06/15
W
TF 12-1 3:28
S. Corrigan
Team Wisconsin
2021 Junior National Duals - Freestyle
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
06/15
W
F 6-6 5:41
R. Nelson
Minnesota Blue
2021 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
03/27
L
DEC 9-7
I. Powe
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
3rd Place
120
03/26
W
DEC 6-5
N. Gonzalez
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 9 Consi Semi
120
03/26
L
DEC 3-2 TB1
M. Baker
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Semis
120
03/26
W
DEC 6-4
J. Fernau
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 6 QF
120
03/26
W
DEC 10-6
A. Limon
Northview High School Wrestling
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 4
120
03/26
W
DEC 6-3
B. Beers
---
USAW HS National Recruiting Showcase
Round 2
120
03/18
L
DEC 3-2
E. Perryman
---
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - AZ Qualifier
1ST Place
120
03/18
W
MD 10-1
R. Nickerson
---
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - AZ Qualifier
Semis
120
03/17
W
MD 11-2
A. Atma
Takedown Elite
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - AZ Qualifier
Round 6 QF
120
03/17
W
F 4-0 1:00
K. Green
Unattached
USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - AZ Qualifier
Round 4
120
02/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
O. Pritchard
Team Spartan
2021 Rumble In Arizona
RR Rnd 3
113 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
S. Prado
Atc
2021 Rumble In Arizona
RR Rnd 1
113 lbs
02/28
W
F 0-1 1:56
C. Park
Church Boyz WC
2021 Rumble In Arizona
5th Place
113 lbs
02/28
L
DEC 4-2 SV
P. Kelly
Poway
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/28
W
DEC 9-2
R. Huizar
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 4
113 lbs
02/28
W
DEC 8-3
J. Jones
Rancho Bernardo WC
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
MD 17-6
D. Dealtonaga
Poway
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
02/28
W
Replay
MD 17-5
E. Guillermo
Cvbjj
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
D. Tollenaar
Punisher
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 16 #1
113 lbs
02/27
W
MD 10-1
K. Nelson
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 32 #2
113 lbs
02/27
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
D. Guanajuato
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 32
113 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
MD 13-4
J. Myers
Ford Dynasty WC
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 64
113 lbs
01/31
W
Replay
MD 11-1
A. Munoz
Temecula Valley
2021 Arizona National Showdown
2nd Place
113 lbs
01/31
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Keinonen
Newberg
2021 Arizona National Showdown
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/31
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:06
J. Campos
Team Aggression
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
01/31
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
E. Perryman
Temecula Valley
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/31
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
Z. Keinonen
Newberg
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/30
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:03
M. Paredes-Garcia
Uprising MMA
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/30
W
Replay
F 14-2 2:43
M. Wallway
North County Bobcats
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Round of 32
113 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
D. Campbell
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
F 2-4 2:21
E. Rivera
FL
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
N. Wertanen
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 9-1 3:53
M. Hermes
OH
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
106 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 14-2
B. Christmas
AL
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
106 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Joyce
RI
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
106 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Garcia
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
106 lbs
10/12
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
O. Alvarez
---
Freakshow 2020
5th Place
113 lbs
10/12
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
S. Douglass
Jet
Freakshow 2020
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
10/12
L
Replay
DEC 8-6 TB2
E. Perryman
Temecula Valley
Freakshow 2020
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
B. Boyd
---
Freakshow 2020
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
DEC 4-0
B. Baldonado
---
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Placement Matches (32 Man)
100
03/07
W
F 6-3 2:51
J. Luna
---
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
100
03/07
W
TF 20-5 5:11
E. Jaurrieta
---
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
03/07
W
TF 22-5 2:52
J. Schmilinsky
Community Youth Center - Conco
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
100
03/07
W
F 4-2 1:25
C. Andrade
Edison high school
2020 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (32 Man)
100
02/23
W
DEC 2-0
P. Carrizales
Ogallala youth wrestling
2020 Rumble In Reno
Finals
102 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 8-2
J. Hammer
Pinedale Pummelers
2020 Rumble In Reno
Semi-Finals
102 lbs
02/22
W
MD 9-1
G. Cortez
Pahrump Jr. Trojans
2020 Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
102 lbs
02/22
W
TF 20-5 3:00
C. Ross
---
2020 Rumble In Reno
Round of 16
102 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
C. Garcia
Pounders WC
2019 Freakshow
2nd Place
95 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
F 10-3 2:50
A. Cruz
Team Aggression
2019 Freakshow
3rd Place
95 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
A. Marino
---
2019 Freakshow
Consi-Semis
95 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
B. Bishop
Wrestling Inc.
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 4
95 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
MD 13-4
P. Hernandez
Columbia Wildcats
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
95 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
P. Vigil
Stout wrestling academy
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 8 #1
95 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
MD 13-2
V. Fenn
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
95 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:09
V. Gutierrez
Dog Pound
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 16 #1
95 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:51
G. Vergara
Kaitoa Wrestling Club
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 32 #2
95 lbs
10/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
K. Garcia
---
2019 Freakshow
Round of 32
95 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 6-4
A. Koehler
Minnesota
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
3rd Place
88 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 4-4
C. Alderman
Kansas
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons Semis
88 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 12-3
K. Garcia
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 4
88 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:00
B. Dunne
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 8 #2
88 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VPO1 8-7
H. Taylor
Kansas
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Quarters
88 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU1 16-4 1:51
J. Heaston
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 16
88 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU1 16-6 1:55
A. Espeland
Washington
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 32
88 lbs
07/15
L
Replay
VPO 4-0
K. Warren
Missouri
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
3rd Place
88 lbs
07/14
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 3:07
H. Taylor
Kansas
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons Semis
88 lbs
07/14
W
Replay
VPO1 7-5
K. Garcia
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 4
88 lbs
07/14
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 2:26
C. Alderman
Kansas
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 8 #2
88 lbs
07/14
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 3:09
R. Wilson
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 8 #1
88 lbs
07/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:00
M. Patton
Oklahoma
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 16 #2
88 lbs
07/13
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:52
G. Ziperstein
Connecticut
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 16 #1
88 lbs
07/13
L
Replay
VPO1 15-6
B. Davis
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 32
88 lbs
04/14
W
VSU1 14-4 2:39
A. Diederich
PINnacle
UWW U15 Nationals
3rd Place
34-38 kg
04/13
W
VPO1 10-4
H. Peterson
---
UWW U15 Nationals
Consi-Semis
34-38 kg
04/13
L
VPO 2-0
L. Lilledahl
---
UWW U15 Nationals
Semi-Finals
34-38 kg
04/13
W
VSU 10-0 1:28
M. Mills
---
UWW U15 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
34-38 kg
04/13
W
VSU1 11-2 4:00
B. Dunne
---
UWW U15 Nationals
Round of 16
34-38 kg
03/02
W
DEC 7-0
J. Oani
Marvel Wrestling Academy
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
88
03/02
W
TF 16-1 4:00
J. Pingree
Mother Lode Wrestling Club
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
88
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:14
E. Jaurrieta
---
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
88
03/02
W
F 7-0 2:32
D. Villanueva
New Creation Wrestling Club
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (16 Man)
88
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020