May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Prophete
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 3-2 4:26
X. Laguerre
Brockton
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Finals
215 lbs
02/10
W
MD 12-4
N. Ridore
Weymouth
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
02/10
W
F 7-1 0:42
D. Green
Barnstable
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
02/06
W
F 6-3 1:00
H. Welch
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth vs. Taunton
Dual
215 lbs
02/03
W
TF 16-1
X. Laguerre
Brockton
Taunton @ Brockton
Dual
215 lbs
02/03
W
F 4-1 1:20
T. Nguyen
Quincy
Quincy vs. Taunton
Dual
285 lbs
02/03
W
F 2-0 3:50
L. Bell
Xaverian
Xaverian vs. Taunton
Dual
215 lbs
02/01
W
F 11-2 3:30
J. Consedine
Beverly
Taunton @ Beverly
Dual
215 lbs
01/27
W
F 10-1 3:31
J. Shapiro
King Philip
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Finals
215 lbs
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:54
N. McLaughlin
North Attleborough
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
01/27
W
F 8-0 0:54
O. Sasin
Canton
2024 Hockomock League Tournament
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
01/20
W
F 8-1 5:55
B. Wilcox
Woonsocket
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Finals
215 lbs
01/20
W
F 9-0 2:35
T. Clare
Bellingham
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Medeiros
Somerset Berkley
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
01/17
W
F 1:52
N. McLaughlin
North Attleborough
Taunton @ North Attleborough
Dual
215 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 7-0
G. Fonseca
Methuen
Taunton @ Methuen
Dual
215 lbs
01/10
L
DEC 7-4
O. Matthews
Milford
Taunton @ Milford
Dual
215 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0
R. Greene
Billerica
Taunton vs Billerica
Dual
215 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-5
M. Harrold
Haverhill
Taunton @ Haverhill
Dual
215 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Rodrigues
Lincoln
Lincoln,RI vs. Taunton
Dual
215 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 8-2
M. Pineiro
Saint John's Prep
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Finals
215 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 12-5 5:04
J. Gill
Catholic Memorial
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
X. Laguerre
Brockton
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
R. Parker
Southeastern
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
215 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:33
M. Tavares
Mt. Hope
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
215 lbs
12/19
W
F 7-0 0:53
W. Pritroni
Franklin
Franklin @ Taunton
Dual
215 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 8-7 TB2
J. Gill
Catholic Memorial
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
3rd Place
215 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-2 1:40
N. Gauger
Westfield
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Consi-Semis
215 lbs
12/16
L
F 3-5 1:04
D. Anderson
Springfield Central
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:39
L. Inoue
Granby
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
12/14
W
F 6-2 1:54
J. Shapiro
King Philip
King Philip @ Taunton
Dual
215 lbs
12/08
L
DEC 3-1
N. Ridore
Weymouth
Weymouth vs. Taunton
Dual
215 lbs
12/08
L
DEC 3-2
M. Pineiro
Saint John's Prep
Saint John's Prep vs. Taunton
Dual
215 lbs
12/08
W
F 1:10
N. Pelletier
Londonderry
Londonderry vs. Taunton
Dual
215 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 6-1 0:35
P. Green
Tewksbury
2023 MIAA All State / Girls All State Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
195 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
M. Pineiro
Saint John's Prep
2023 MIAA All State / Girls All State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
195 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:32
V. Syssoev
Newton South
2023 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
5th Place
195 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
M. Pineiro
Saint John's Prep
2023 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
195 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
Y. Hassan
Malden/Everett
2023 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
195 lbs
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 11-10
J. Gill
Catholic Memorial
2023 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 10-8
B. Sonneborn
Natick
2023 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
D. Jimenez
Wellesley
2023 MIAA D1 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
195 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 7-3
J. Bonilla
New Bedford
2023 MIAA D1S [MA] pesented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
Finals
195 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 12-9
J. Gill
Catholic Memorial
2023 MIAA D1S [MA] pesented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
Semi-Finals
195 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-2 3:02
P. Foley
Boston College
2023 MIAA D1S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
02/11
W
F 7-0 3:06
T. Baker
Brockton
2023 MIAA D1S [MA]
Round of 16
195 lbs
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Schmit
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth @ Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
02/04
W
F 7-6 3:06
L. Bell
Xaverian
Xaverian vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
02/04
W
F 3-2 1:35
T. Baker
Brockton
Brockton vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:47
W. Rossow
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:54
R. Kesseh
Stoughton
Stoughton @ Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:20
M. Yerardi
Foxborough
Foxborough @ Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/28
L
F 0-2 2:58
R. Ritson
Canton
Canton @ Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/25
W
F 4-1 1:00
M. McPhee
North Attleborough
North Attleborough @ Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-1 0:49
M. Bloom
Sandwich
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
195 lbs
01/21
W
F 6-1 1:23
S. Delaney
Somerset-Berkley
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
195 lbs
01/21
L
F 1-4 1:45
B. Wilcox
Woonsocket
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
195 lbs
01/18
W
F 13-3 3:27
O. Matthews
Milford
Milford @ Taunton
Dual
182 lbs
01/14
L
F 10-4 2:47
A. Robinson
Marshfield
Marshfield vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-1 1:00
M. Morris
Silver Lake
Silver Lake vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. O'Connor
South Shore
South Shore vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 10-4
G. Fonseca
Methuen
Taunton v. Methuen
Dual
195 lbs
01/11
W
F 4-1 1:46
Z. Webber
Northbridge
Northbridge @ Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
01/07
W
F 7-6 2:48
B. Lasker
Norton
Norton vs. Taunton
Dual
182 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:43
N. Pailler
Mansfield
Mansfield vs. Taunton
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
W
F 4-0 0:13
B. Large
Franklin
Franklin vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:08
P. Louis
Taunton
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
RR Rnd 4
195 lbs
12/17
W
F 11-6 3:26
T. Dwyer
Excel Academy
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
RR Rnd 3
195 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:31
K. Pereira
Sandwich
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
RR Rnd 2
195 lbs
12/17
W
DEC 2-0
N. Gherbi
Quincy
2022 Sandwich Early Bird
RR Rnd 1
195 lbs
12/15
W
F 7-2 2:33
E. Pery
Sharon
Taunton @ Sharon
Dual
195 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:44
M. Burgio
South Shore
South Shore vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
12/10
L
F 5-0 0:50
R. Ritson
Canton
Canton vs. Taunton
Dual
195 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:47
K. Pereira
Sandwich
Taunton @ Sandwich
Dual
195 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 7-1 1:26
S. Guan
Bos Latin Academy
2022 NA Futures Tournament
Finals
169.7-175 lbs
02/21
W
DEC 11-5
J. Molloy
King Philip
2022 NA Futures Tournament
Semi-Finals
169.7-175 lbs
02/21
W
F 11-7 3:20
A. Flores
Hopkinton
2022 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
169.7-175 lbs
02/12
L
MD 11-0
L. Lowry
Quincy
2022 MIAA D1S [MA]
5th Place
170 lbs
02/12
L
MD 17-7
A. Granata
Franklin
2022 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/12
W
DEC 16-12
L. Pucillo
Braintree
2022 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/12
W
MD 21-9
T. Guzman
New Bedford
2022 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. Granata
Franklin
2022 MIAA D1S [MA]
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/09
W
M FOR 4-2
J. Ramonetta
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Taunton @ Bristol Plymouth
Dual
170 lbs
02/05
L
F 11-7 4:35
L. Lowry
Quincy
Taunton Vs Quincy
Dual
170 lbs
02/05
L
F 2-0 3:54
M. Conte
Xaverian
Xaverian vs Taunton @ Brockton
Dual
170 lbs
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:20
B. Hogg
---
Taunton @ Brockton
Dual
170 lbs
02/02
W
F 2-1 3:22
B. Holmes
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames @ Taunton
Dual
170 lbs
01/26
W
F 2-1 0:42
J. Molloy
King Philip
King Philip @ Taunton
Dual
182 lbs
01/22
W
F 5-3 1:38
L. Steele
Sandwich
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
170 lbs
01/22
W
F 4-7 2:53
J. Minahan
Carver
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Selouani
Malden/Everett
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
170 lbs
01/22
L
F 13-4 2:58
E. Power
Boston Latin
2022 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/15
W
F 5-1 1:30
L. Laws
---
Taunton @ Silver Lake
Dual
170 lbs
01/15
L
F 5-0 1:43
J. Bolduc
Methuen
Taunton @ Methuen
Dual
170 lbs
01/12
L
F 13-6 3:45
A. Foley
Franklin
Taunton @ Franklin
Dual
170 lbs
12/16
L
F 11-6 4:38
G. Korn
Sharon
Sharon @ Taunton
Dual
170 lbs
12/11
W
F 0:37
L. Rogge
Watertown
Taunton @ Watertown
Dual
170 lbs
12/11
W
F 4-3 2:28
A. Adduci
Carver
Carver @ Taunton
Dual
170 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020