Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Blacklock
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2012-2013
Team Name
Baldwin
Baldwin
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
DEC 2-0
C. Lewis
Prairie View
Baldwin Girls & JV Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195 A
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:27
H. Holt
Jayhawk-Linn
Baldwin Girls & JV Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195 A
01/07
W
MD 9-1
T. Johnson
Blue Valley SW
Baldwin Girls & JV Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195 A
12/21
W
F 7-0 2:34
W. Soetart
Wellsville
Ottawa Dual Tournament 2019
Round 2 (4 Team)
195
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:30
S. Shelton
Fort Scott
Ottawa Dual Tournament 2019
Round 1 (3 Team)
195
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:38
W. Sink
---
Ottawa Dual Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Team)
195
12/12
W
F 5-0 0:58
W. Rohrer
Burlington
Louisburg December Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
195
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:06
E. Vazquez
Basehor-Linwood
Louisburg December Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
220
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:20
K. Thompson
Independence
Louisburg December Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
220
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:24
E. Hunt
Blue Valley Southwest
Burlington W.D. JrVarsity & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket M
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:26
Z. Church
Baldwin
Burlington W.D. JrVarsity & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket M
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:58
I. Milbradt
Circle
Burlington W.D. JrVarsity & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket M
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Lassley
West Elk
2019 Burlington Wildcat Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
195
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Stickler
Eureka
2019 Burlington Wildcat Duals
Placement
195
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 5-0 0:57
W. Harris
Tonganoxie
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Paola
4 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:12
A. Moore
Louisburg
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Paola
2 Champ QtrFinals & Con1 (16 and 8 Man)
220
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:22
L. Greenhaghl
Spring Hill
Frontier League HS Tournament 2019
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:14
B. Keller
Piper
Frontier League HS Tournament 2019
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:16
L. Greenhaghl
Spring Hill
Frontier League HS Tournament 2019
Quarters
220
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:15
M. Ownbey
Andover Central
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Round 2
195
02/01
L
F 0-0 2:51
T. Larson
Chanute
Rose Hill Invitational
Round 1
195
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:37
A. Williams
---
BIT 2019 (18th annual)
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
195
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:25
J. Prettyman
Santa Fe Trail
BIT 2019 (18th annual)
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
195
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:07
G. Terry
Wichita-South
Council Grove Varsity Tournament 2019
Round 5 (6 Man)
195
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:27
A. Gagnon
Council Grove
Council Grove Varsity Tournament 2019
Round 3 (6 Man)
195
01/18
L
F 2-3 1:38
K. Henneberg
Onaga
Council Grove Varsity Tournament 2019
Round 2 (6 Man)
195
01/18
L
F 6-0 2:18
F. Gilbert
Wabaunsee
Council Grove Varsity Tournament 2019
Round 1 (6 Man)
195
01/05
L
F 4-0 1:00
B. Zahner
Rockhurst
2019 Louisburg Wildcat Classic
5th-10th Place Finals
195
01/04
W
F 2-4 2:23
B. Zahner
Rockhurst
2019 Louisburg Wildcat Classic
Round 4
195
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Searcy
---
2019 Louisburg Wildcat Classic
Round 3
195
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:29
T. Cook
Blue Valley West
2019 Louisburg Wildcat Classic
Round 2
195
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
K. White
Baldwin
Ottawa JV Round Robin 2018
Round 5
220
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
M. Benedick
LaCygne-Prairie View
Ottawa JV Round Robin 2018
Round 3
220
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
H. Katz
Holton
Ottawa JV Round Robin 2018
Round 2
220
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Nesmith
Ottawa
Ottawa JV Round Robin 2018
Round 1
220
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/02
L
F 4-0 0:38
B. Leitz
Rossville
Emporia Middle School Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
180
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:14
D. Bartlett
Paola Middle School
Emporia Middle School Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
180
01/02
L
F 0-5 1:26
L. Thomas
Emporia Middle School
Emporia Middle School Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
180
01/01
W
F 4-2 1:36
J. Sparks
---
Emporia Middle School Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
180
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024