Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Richmond
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Enid
Enid
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
DEC 9-2
E. Tomlin
Union
2016 OSSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback
6A-285
02/26
L
F 5-0 3:46
B. Walker
Southmoore
2016 OSSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
6A-285
02/21
L
F 0-0 3:48
D. Durham
Sapulpa
OSSAA 6A East Regional
3rd and 1st
285
02/20
W
F 0-0 2:40
G. Fain
Sand Springs
OSSAA 6A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
02/20
W
F 4-0 1:59
J. Watkins
Jenks
OSSAA 6A East Regional
3rd WB
285
02/20
W
DEC 4-1
B. Bridges
Ponca City
OSSAA 6A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
02/19
L
DEC 3-2
G. Fain
Sand Springs
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/22
W
DEC 2-1 TB1
H. Sinor
Catoosa
Ram Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
01/22
W
F 5-0 5:09
E. Crowe
Bentonville
Ram Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:02
M. Hickok
Bartlesville
Ram Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
285
01/22
L
F 2-1 5:43
D. Huff
Edmond Memorial
Ram Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
01/22
L
DEC 4-2
D. Duncan
Pittsburg
Ram Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
285
01/22
W
F 0-0 3:03
D. Locke-Leniger
Guthrie
Ram Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
285
12/17
W
F 0-0 3:09
J. Finn
Westmoore
Enid @ Westmoore
Round 1
285
12/13
W
F 0-0 3:56
D. Riggs
Maize
Mid America Nationals
Placement (16 Man)
285
12/12
L
DEC 4-2
C. Washington
---
Mid America Nationals
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
285
12/12
W
F 0-0 2:25
H. Richard
Edmond North
Mid America Nationals
Semis & WB (16 Man)
285
12/12
L
DEC 3-2
L. Tribble
Southlake Carroll
Mid America Nationals
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
285
12/11
W
DEC 4-2
D. Dobbs
Collinsville
Mid America Nationals
Round 3 (16 Man)
285
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:40
D. Riggs
Maize
Mid America Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:58
D. Rye
Owasso
Enid @ Owasso
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024