Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keith Davis
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 19-5 4:04
Z. Charity
---
NAIA Great Plains Conference
Round 4
133
02/19
L
F 2-0 2:11
G. Howard
---
NAIA Great Plains Conference
Round 2
133
02/06
L
MD 15-6
G. Fries
---
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Open
Round 10
133
02/06
W
DEC 6-4
D. Hart
Doane
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Open
Round 8
133
02/06
L
DEC 4-3
D. Schmidt
Hastings
Dave Edmonds Sioux City Open
Round 4
133
02/06
L
TF 25-10 6:54
T. Vasquez
---
Doane University @ Morningside (Iowa)
Round 1
133
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:44
R. Carrillo
---
GPAC Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
133
01/30
L
DEC 5-3 SV
C. Willis
Concordia University
GPAC Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
133
01/30
L
TF 17-1
J. Shea
---
GPAC Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
133
01/30
L
F 2-0 2:42
Z. Charity
---
GPAC Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
133
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:17
K. Goff
Bethany (Kan.)
Bethany (Kan.) @ Doane University
Round 1
133
12/19
L
F 10-0 2:25
E. Gonzales
---
Concordia Bulldog Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
125
12/19
L
MD 11-3
K. Frank
Montana State Northern
Concordia Bulldog Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
125
12/19
L
DEC 9-7
R. Fairchild
Williams Baptist
Concordia Bulldog Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
125
12/05
L
F 2-2 1:32
H. Williamson
---
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 7(Consi Semis)
125
12/05
W
MD 17-4
L. Stocks
Doane University
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 6(Semis)
125
12/05
L
DEC 8-6
C. Willis
---
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 4(Quarters)
125
12/05
W
TF 18-1 4:10
J. Bias
York (Neb.)
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 2
125
12/04
L
TF 16-0 5:33
H. Williamson
---
York (Neb.) @ Doane University
Round 1
125
11/07
W
DEC 7-5
D. Boucher
Benedictine
Grand View Men`s College Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
125
11/07
W
F 20-5 5:23
C. McCarty
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Grand View Men`s College Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
125
11/07
L
F 8-0 1:38
J. Portillo
---
Grand View Men`s College Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024