Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dianna Holmes
Results
International Results
International
International
Other
Season
2023
2022
Team Name
King
King University
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 19-12
S. Petzinger
North Central (IL)
NCWWC National Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
109
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
K. Ryan
North Central (IL)
NCWWC National Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
109
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
E. Shilson
McKendree University
NCWWC National Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
109
03/03
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:46
K. Shufeldt
Lock Haven University
NCWWC National Championships
Quarterfinals
109
03/03
W
Replay
TF 12-2 4:08
P. Granados
McKendree University
NCWWC National Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
109
02/18
L
Replay
TF 14-7
S. Mortimer
King University
NCWWC Region II
Placement Matches (8 Man)
109
02/18
W
Replay
TF 14-4 3:20
C. Lopez
Presbyterian
NCWWC Region II
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
109
01/22
W
TF 10-0 2:25
C. Lopez
Presbyterian College
Robert Horton Memorial Women`s Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
109
01/22
W
TF 11-0 2:54
D. Vazquez
Emmanuel College
Robert Horton Memorial Women`s Open
8 man semi finals
109
01/15
W
DEC 10-8
S. Mortimer
King University
Tornado Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
109
01/15
W
DEC 14-9
C. Booe
Wyoming Seminary
Tornado Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
109
01/15
W
F 6-0 1:40
D. Vazquez
Emmanuel College
Tornado Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
109
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
C. Krebsbach
Grand View
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Extra Matches
Round 2 (Best of 3)
109
01/07
W
TF 10-0 4:45
C. Krebsbach
Grand View
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Extra Matches
Round 1 (Best of 3)
109
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
TF 13-2 2:33
J. Godinez
Unattached
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 5 (6 Man)
109
12/18
W
DEC 10-4
K. Phillips
Life
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 4 (6 Man)
109
12/18
W
TF 12-1 4:34
C. Lopez
---
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 3 (6 Man)
109
12/18
W
TF 13-2 3:42
H. Zinninger
Emmanuel College
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 2 (6 Man)
109
12/18
L
F 8-0 0:24
S. Mortimer
King University
Wasps Women`s Open.
Round 1 (6 Man)
109
12/11
W
DEC 9-6
K. Ryan
North Central (IL)
North Central Women`s College Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
109
12/11
W
TF 10-0 3:27
T. Soares
Indiana Tech
North Central Women`s College Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
109
12/11
L
DEC 8-2
S. Petzinger
North Central (IL)
North Central Women`s College Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
109
12/11
W
DEC 6-2
P. Granados
McKendree University
North Central Women`s College Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
109
12/11
W
TF 10-0 2:21
D. Shelton
Indiana Tech
North Central Women`s College Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
109
11/12
W
TF 11-0 4:57
C. Lopez
Presbyterian
Eagle Madness
Round 7 (8 Man)
109
11/12
W
TF 10-0 0:43
C. Carver
Montreat
Eagle Madness
Round 5 (8 Man)
109
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:34
A. Yamat
Avila
Eagle Madness
Round 4 (8 Man)
109
11/12
W
TF 10-0 2:25
H. Zinninger
Emmanuel
Eagle Madness
Round 3 (8 Man)
109
11/12
L
DEC 6-5
S. Mortimer
King
Eagle Madness
Round 2 (8 Man)
109
11/12
W
TF 10-0 1:07
L. Sa
Life University
Eagle Madness
Round 1 (8 Man)
109
02/19
L
DEC 5-0
G. Diaz
Limestone University
NCWWC Southeast Regional Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
116
02/19
L
DEC 10-4
K. Baynon
Emmanuel College
NCWWC Southeast Regional Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
116
02/19
W
TF 15-2 5:21
T. Seburn
Limestone University
NCWWC Southeast Regional Championship
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
116
02/19
L
DEC 9-2
G. Diaz
Limestone University
NCWWC Southeast Regional Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
116
02/06
W
DEC 8-0
C. Lopez
Presbyterian University
Limestone Open
Placement Round
109
02/06
W
TF 13-2 6:00
C. Walker
---
Limestone Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
109
02/06
L
F 11-0 1:53
S. Chavez
King University
Limestone Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
109
02/06
W
TF 10-0 2:50
A. Perez
---
Limestone Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
109
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020