Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dareyan Egner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2017-2018
Team Name
Crescent Valley
FRANKLIN
Franklin
OR
Ohio
Payette wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
DEC 9-4
A. Sindelar
Streetsboro
OHSAA State Tournament
7th Place (16 Man)
D2-120
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Gonzales
Napoleon
OHSAA State Tournament
3rd WB (16 Man)
D2-120
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Thomas
Mad. Comprehensive
OHSAA State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
D2-120
03/09
L
MD 13-5
C. Osborne
Akron Svsm
OHSAA State Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
D2-120
03/08
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:35
Z. LaFountain
Wauseon
OHSAA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
D2-120
01/06
L
DEC 3-1
C. Carpenter
Perrysburg Black
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #7
120
01/06
L
F 7-2 5:06
A. Gonzales
NAPOLEON
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #6
120
01/06
W
F 10-4 1:03
A. Frankforther
ROSSFORD
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #4
120
01/05
W
F 10-3 2:53
J. Zeiter
LIBERTY CENTER
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
120
12/20
L
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Puller
WILMINGTON
Wilmington WB Tri
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/21
L
Replay
VSU1 11-2 1:37
B. Gioimo
Iowa
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #1
126 lbs
07/21
L
Replay
VSU1 10-2 1:24
D. Hansen
Michigan
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
126 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VSU1 13-3 2:39
D. Houser
Pennsylvania
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 64 #2
126 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:45
L. Kleimann
Utah
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
126 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU1 15-5 3:47
D. Drinkard
North Carolina
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
126 lbs
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:32
B. Frazzini
West Albany
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
120
01/04
W
TF 16-0 4:22
O. Madrigal
Woodburn
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
120
01/04
W
DEC 6-0
L. Carver
Lebanon
CV Mid Willamette 5 Way
Round 1
120
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
Y. Amen
MO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R5 - WB (128 & 64)
120
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
N. Dardanes
CO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
120
10/28
W
Replay
F 6-0 4:38
T. Habib
TX
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
120
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
DEC 8-6
L. Williams
Delchev Trained Academy
2017 Idaho USA Fall Folkstyle Festival
Round 5 (5 Man)
69-71
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
C. Bullock
Idaho Rattlers Wrestling Club.
2017 Idaho USA Fall Folkstyle Festival
Round 4 (5 Man)
69-71
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:38
D. Johns
Cougar Wrestling Club
2017 Idaho USA Fall Folkstyle Festival
Round 3 (5 Man)
69-71
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:51
K. Sena
Bulldog wrestling club
2017 Idaho USA Fall Folkstyle Festival
Round 1 (5 Man)
69-71
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024