Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christopher Schuller
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
W
FOR 0-0
M. Gimson
---
Indiana Little State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
12/07
W
F 8-2 3:54
G. Smith
Unattached
Indiana Little State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:32
C. Cox
Wabash
Indiana Little State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
12/07
W
MD 10-0
N. Cantu
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
11/17
W
DEC 11-6
Z. Anderson
---
Trine Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
11/16
W
FOR 0-0
G. Armira
Wheaton (IL)
Trine Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
11/16
W
DEC 10-9
S. Torres
Henry Ford College
Trine Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
11/16
W
F 14-1 4:31
K. Darbro
Mount St. Joseph
Trine Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
11/16
W
F 4-0 2:01
S. Stapleton
Wheaton (IL)
Trine Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
11/16
L
DEC 8-5
G. Seyfried
University of Chicago
Trine Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
11/02
L
DEC 7-5
M. Beets
Campbellsville
Patriot Open
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
133
11/02
W
DEC 7-4
R. Hegedus
---
Patriot Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
133
11/02
W
DEC 12-5
J. Lewis
Midway University
Patriot Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
133
11/02
W
DEC 9-2
M. Morris
WVU Tech
Patriot Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
133
11/02
L
TF 16-1 4:14
X. Williamson
Southeastern University
Patriot Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020