Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Santos Ocasio
Results
Videos
College Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oneonta
Oneonta State
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
TF 19-4 6:06
I. Shafer
RIT
Tiger Duals
Round 1
141
01/28
L
TF 15-0 4:14
N. Hunt
Penn College of Technology
John Reese Duals
Round 1
141
01/20
L
DEF 7-0 3:00
B. Dijulius
LIU
NYS Collegiate Championships
Round 7
141
01/20
L
F 3-0 1:37
M. Ash
Unattached
NYS Collegiate Championships
Round 2
141
01/06
L
DEC 6-3
D. Pratt
Trinity
Manganaro Duals - Ursinus College - Men's
RR Rnd 1
141 lbs
01/06
L
F 7-0 5:54
O. Woolcott
Coast Guard
Manganaro Duals - Ursinus College - Men's
RR Rnd 1
141 lbs
12/09
W
F 9-1 1:30
J. Santiago
Keystone
Oneonta Quad
Round 1
141
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
S. Walczyk
Cortland State
SUNYAC Championships
Consi Quarters
141
11/18
W
Replay
TF 20-4 2:33
B. Beseth
Utica
SUNYAC Championships
WB 6
141
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 12-8
L. Yorke
St. John Fisher
SUNYAC Championships
WB 5
141
11/18
L
Replay
MD 15-2
C. Bellino
Cortland State
SUNYAC Championships
Round of 16
141
11/15
W
F 0-0 1:19
A. Beras
New Jersey City University
Electric City Duals
Round 1
141
11/05
L
M FOR 0-0
N. Orser
Cortland State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 4
141
11/05
L
F 5-3 3:00
C. Gilham
Lycoming
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
141
11/05
W
F 0-3 1:52
T. Eder
Otterbein
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
141
11/05
L
F 6-0 4:45
M. Reyes
Averett
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
141
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 9-4 4:10
C. Trimber
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Dragon Duals
Round 1
133
11/19
L
DEC 4-0
T. Bishop
St. John Fisher
ECWC Championships
WB 2
141
11/19
L
MD 9-0
B. Lloyd
Alfred State
ECWC Championships
Round of 32
141
11/16
W
F 0-0 1:04
M. Palinkas
Keystone
Electric City Duals
Round 1
141
11/15
W
F 0-0
E. Tottenham
Rowan College at Gloucester County
Electric City Duals
Round 1
141
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023