Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton Kellerman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Anderson County
Garnett-Anderson County
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 6-2
B. Jackett
---
KSHSAA 4A Regional C
ConsSemis (16 and 8 Man)
285
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:13
J. Eddington
---
KSHSAA 4A Regional C
ChampSemis
285
02/19
W
F 4-6 3:31
K. White
Coffeyville-Field Kindley
KSHSAA 4A Regional C
Champ QtrFinals (16 and 8 Man)
285
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:49
Z. Benso
Girard
KSHSAA 4A Regional C
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:56
M. Neff
Burlington
2022 Pioneer League Championships
Consolation Finals
285
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Flory
Santa Fe Trail
2022 Pioneer League Championships
Round 3
285
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:01
D. Mcgee
---
2022 Pioneer League Championships
Round 2
285
01/22
L
MD 10-2
M. Dean
Topeka-Highland Park
Paola Invitational
Placements
285
01/21
L
F 2-2 2:00
B. North
Bishop Miege
Paola Invitational
Round 3
285
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:41
L. Harris
Fort Scott, KS
Paola Invitational
Round 2
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:18
P. Lengel
Wellsville
Aaron Patton Memorial Tournament
Finals
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:18
P. Lengel
Wellsville
Aaron Patton Memorial Tournament
Finals
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:24
K. Zielinski
Gardner Edgerton
Aaron Patton Memorial Tournament
Round 4
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:24
K. Zielinski
Gardner Edgerton
Aaron Patton Memorial Tournament
Round 4
285
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:59
B. Coble
West Elk
Aaron Patton Memorial Tournament
Round 2
285
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:59
B. Coble
West Elk
Aaron Patton Memorial Tournament
Round 2
285
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:53
W. Kralichek
Hoyt-Royal Valley
2022 Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
3rd Place Finals
285
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:14
H. Rice
---
2022 Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
Round 5 w/ Semi-Finals
285
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:00
E. Eslinger
Louisburg
2022 Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
Round 4
285
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:28
B. McMannamon
Blue Valley West
2022 Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
Round 3
285
01/08
L
F 0-2 1:57
A. Wood
Hoyt-Royal Valley
2022 Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
Round 2
285
01/07
W
F 4-1 1:47
L. Harris
Fort Scott
Garnett-Anderson County @ Fort Scott
Round 1
285
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021