May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kolten Webster
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
DEC 8-2
M. Nelson
Tallassee Mat Cats
Alabama Youth State Championships
Finals
45
02/01
W
DEC 6-4 SV
G. Thompson
Marbury Wrestling Club
Alabama Youth State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45
02/01
W
F 7-0 1:27
A. Lewis
Alabama Wrestling Club
Alabama Youth State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
45
01/25
L
MD 14-6
G. Thompson
Marbury Wrestling Club
Battle for the Belt - Marbury
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
45
01/25
L
DEC 9-3
M. Nelson
Tallassee Mat Cats
Battle for the Belt - Marbury
Placement Matches (16 Man)
45
01/25
W
DEC 10-3
M. Zeanah
Alabama Wrestling Club
Battle for the Belt - Marbury
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
01/25
W
FOR 0-0
A. Lewis
Alabama Wrestling Club
Battle for the Belt - Marbury
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/25
W
MD 10-0
X. Adelberg
Warrior Wrestling Club
Battle for the Belt - Marbury
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
01/12
W
F 5-0 0:22
A. Lewis
Alabama Wrestling Club
AWC Trussville Challenge
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/12
W
F 6-2 1:00
J. Batchelor
---
AWC Trussville Challenge
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
01/11
W
DEC 6-3
N. Mullinax
Alabama Tackdown Academy
AWC Trussville Challenge
Placement Matches (16 Man)
45
01/11
W
MD 12-2
X. Adelberg
Warrior Wrestling Club
AWC Trussville Challenge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
01/05
L
DEC 6-0
W. Wells
Tallassee Mat Cats
Alex City Youth Folkstyle Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50-B
01/05
W
DEC 5-3
A. Brantley
---
Alex City Youth Folkstyle Tournament
Semis & WB (8 Man)
50-B
01/05
W
F 5-0 1:53
W. Williams
Warrior Wrestling Club
Alex City Youth Folkstyle Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50-B
01/04
W
NC 0-0
A. Brantley
---
Alex City Youth Folkstyle Tournament
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
50-B
12/07
L
DEC 8-6
C. Chumley
Tallassee Mat Cats
Battle for the Belt - Alabaster
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
50-A
12/07
L
MD 10-0
L. Neitzel
James Clemens Youth Wrestling
Battle for the Belt - Alabaster
Placement Matches (16 Man)
50-A
12/07
W
DEC 7-2
F. Freeman
Vestavia Wrestliing Club
Battle for the Belt - Alabaster
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50-A
12/07
W
F 4-0 0:41
C. Bowen
Alexander City
Battle for the Belt - Alabaster
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50-A
11/23
L
FOR 0-0
L. Vance
Jasper Youth Wrestling
West Alabama Folkstyle Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
50
11/23
L
DEC 10-5
P. Schott
chelsea wrestling club
West Alabama Folkstyle Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
11/23
W
DEC 12-9
N. Diaz
Warrior
West Alabama Folkstyle Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020