May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Portillo
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
MD 11-3
S. Teti
Ursinus
Alvernia University @ Ursinus
Round 1
133
02/03
W
Replay
DEC 15-11
B. Schuyler
Elizabethtown
Alvernia University @ Elizabethtown
Round 1
133
01/27
L
MD 15-6
A. Marchese
Castleton
Alvernia Duals
Round 1
133
01/27
W
DEC 5-2
M. Carrozza
Trinity (CT)
Alvernia Duals
Round 1
133
01/20
L
MD 12-3
J. Blair
Delaware Valley
2024 MAC Championships
Round 1
133
01/20
W
MD 20-8
A. Khatri
Stevens Tech
2024 MAC Championships
Round 1
133
01/20
W
MD 13-4
B. Arnold
---
2024 MAC Championships
Round 1
133
01/20
L
MD 11-0
A. Finateri
Stevens Tech
2024 MAC Championships
Round 1
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
DEC 9-5
M. Carrozza
Trinity (CT)
Trinity Duals
Round 1
133
01/28
L
DEC 6-5
M. Gonyea
Castleton
Trinity Duals
Round 1
133
01/21
L
DEC 4-2
R. Kelly
Delaware Valley
MAC Championships
Round 1
133
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:36
A. Coukart
Lycoming
MAC Championships
Round 1
133
01/21
W
DEC 5-2
C. Anderson
King`s (PA)
MAC Championships
Round 1
133
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
M. Richardson
Wilkes
MAC Championships
Round 1
133
01/21
W
DEC 5-1
W. Jimenez
York (PA)
MAC Championships
Round 1
133
01/18
W
DEC 7-4
C. Anderson
King`s (PA)
King`s (PA) @ Alvernia University
Round 1
133
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:05
C. Haney
Merchant Marine
Manganaro Duals
Round 1
133
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/03
L
TF 26-11 6:04
D. Rohrbaugh
---
SEPA Battle for the CHAIN COLLEGE OPEN
Consi-Semis
141 lbs
04/03
W
TF 15-0 6:36
K. Rodriguez
Scrap
SEPA Battle for the CHAIN COLLEGE OPEN
Consi of 4
141 lbs
04/03
L
DEC 7-3
R. Cabanillas
---
SEPA Battle for the CHAIN COLLEGE OPEN
Quarter-Finals
141 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020