Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Weins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 3:11
A. Densen
Ark City High School
Andover Central High School @ Ark City High School
Round 1
170
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Pytel
Augusta
SEK Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/28
L
DEC 4-2 SV
T. Mace
Ottawa
SEK Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/20
L
DEC 3-1
T. Greening
Eisenhower High School
Eisenhower High School @ Andover Central High School
Round 1
170
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:17
T. Fisher
Goddard High School
Andover Central High School @ Goddard High School
Round 1
170
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:28
R. Smith
Columbus
2017 Augusta Invitational Tournament
Round 3 (12 Man)
170
01/07
L
DEC 4-3 SV
J. Pytel
Augusta
2017 Augusta Invitational Tournament
Round 1 (12 Man)
170
01/06
L
F 6-0 2:25
P. Stoffel
---
Valley Center High School @ Andover Central High School
Round 1
170
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:20
G. Staehr
Andover High School
Andover Central High School @ Andover High School
Round 1
170
12/10
L
DEC 5-2
J. Meeks
Great Bend
64th Douglass Goodwill Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
12/10
W
F 0-0 2:40
T. Taylor
Wichita Southeast High School
64th Douglass Goodwill Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
12/10
L
DEC 5-3
N. Self
Derby High School
64th Douglass Goodwill Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/08
W
DEC 3-2
D. Ketchum
Augusta
Andover Central High School @ Augusta
Round 1
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024