May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Rilley
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
East Longmeadow
Mixed gender 2022-23
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 4-2 3:30
E. Pendleton
Dedham
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/11
W
F 7-4 1:26
B. Medionero
Pathfinder
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/11
L
F 8-0 5:06
M. Pantazopoulis
Tri-County
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:32
J. Acevedo
Keefe Tech
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:08
A. Martinez
Smith Voc
Smith Voc @ East Longmeadow HS
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:07
B. Koske
South Hadley
South Hadley @ East Longmeadow
Dual
152 lbs
01/28
L
F 4-8 5:24
E. Sanchez
Chicopee
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
5th Place
145 lbs
01/28
W
F 4-1 3:49
B. Antropov
Southwick
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:35
P. traugh
Pathfinder
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-2 1:58
Y. Kuzmichev
Westfield
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:27
S. Pantano
Mount Greylock
30th Annual Mountie Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/26
W
F 1:33
S. Madjidov
West Springfield
East Longmeadow @ West Springfield
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 6-4
A. Reyes
Springfield Central
East Longmeadow @ Springfield Central
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
L
F 11-2 2:42
T. Greaney
Leominster
Leominster @ East Longmeadow
Dual
145 lbs
01/18
W
F 1:18
K. Rodrigues
Ludlow
Mixed gender 2022-23 @ Ludlow
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:25
J. O'Connor
Belmont
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
145 lbs
01/14
W
NC
N. Bastis
Boston College High School
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:37
R. DeSouza
Saint John's Prep
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-2 1:28
I. Malik
Winchester
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/14
W
F 12-6 3:45
C. Sekora
Mansfield
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 11-4
J. Breault
Agawam
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
145 lbs
01/12
W
F 4-03:32
S. Bates
Westfield
Westfield @ East Longmeadow
Dual
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:31
S. Roberts
Mahar
2022 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
3rd Place
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:45
S. Madjidov
West Springfield
2022 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:06
J. Lee-Choi
Granby
2022 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:49
D. Bondini
Mount Greylock
2022 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/17
L
DEC 10-4
K. Goode
Catholic Memorial
2022 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 8-0 3:55
I. Lanoue
Mount Everett
2022 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
12/10
L
F 6-2 :40
I. Shlemanov
Agawam
East Longmeadow @ Agawam
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
W
F :26
T. Doherty
Granby
East Longmeadow @ Granby
Round 1
145 lbs
12/10
W
F 5-0 :48
J. Yarns
Putnam
Mixed gender 2022-23 @ Putnam
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
W
F 5-0 2:37
B. Antropov
---
Southwick @ East Longmeadow
Dual
145 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
L. Rhodes
Taconic
2022 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
F 6-1 0:45
M. Parmenter
Pembroke
2022 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/12
L
F 5-0 1:51
F. O'Driscoll
Wayland
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
3rd Place
145 lbs
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:51
C. Wilson
Quabbin
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
02/12
W
F 2-2 1:01
J. O'Brian
---
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/12
W
F 9-1 3:20
M. Diaz
Ashland
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/12
L
F 10-0 3:46
N. Hsu
Norwood
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/05
L
F 2-5 2:15
J. Beach
Chicopee
Chicopee @ East Longmeadow
Dual
145 lbs
02/05
L
F 4:29
J. Deprey
Granby
East Longmeadow @ Granby
Dual
145 lbs
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:30
J. Dias
Ludlow
Ludlow @ East Longmeadow
Dual
145 lbs
12/18
L
F 6-0 2:23
R. Rivera
Holyoke
2021 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 4-2
M. Devoti
Mount Everett
2021 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Consi of 4
160 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:54
C. Jr.
---
2021 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020