Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brendan Rosher
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 1:00
Q. Polny
Holliston
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Holliston
Dual
165 lbs
01/20
L
F 4:27
N. Rogers
Mt. Hope
Mt. Hope @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
165 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 :35
C. Cripps
Whitman-Hanson
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
165 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 9-1
L. Dillon
Marshfield
2023 MIAA D2S [MA] presented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
5th Place
145 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:21
J. Vincenti
Silver Lake
2023 MIAA D2S [MA] presented by Plymouth Bay Orthopedics
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
02/11
W
F 5-0 3:38
F. Bias
Hingham
2023 MIAA D2S [MA]
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/11
W
F 4-2 1:56
A. Lambert
Somerset Berkley
2023 MIAA D2S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/11
L
MD 9-0
L. Dillon
Marshfield
2023 MIAA D2S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-9 4:59
N. Cherry
Stoughton
2023 MIAA D2S [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/08
L
MD 11-2
S. Grissom
---
Bridgewater-Raynham @ South Shore
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
W
F :48
W. Larson
Scituate
Scituate v Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
W
F 2:48
F. Bias
Hingham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Hingham
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:01
T. Johnson
Mansfield
Bridgewater-Raynham vs. Mansfield (@ Hingham)
Dual
145 lbs
02/01
L
DEC 10-6
J. Hoskins
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
W
F 4:30
R. Morris
Braintree
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Braintree
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
L
MD 8-0
M. Alsaied
Lowell
Lowell @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 10-8 OT
L. Dillon
Marshfield
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Marshfield
Dual
145 lbs
01/25
W
F 5:53
S. Mulkeen-Perry
Barnstable
Barnstable @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
W
F WBF
A. Eisgrau
Longmeadow
Longmeadow v Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
L
F 4-0 2:17
A. Guiliani
Whitman-Hanson
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
145 lbs
01/21
W
F :26
L. Jensen
Holliston
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Holliston
Dual
145 lbs
01/19
L
MD 8-0
A. Pimental
New Bedford
Bridgewater-Raynham @ New Bedford
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 6-0 1:29
A. Silva
Braintree
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
01/14
L
TF 16-0 5:45
E. Pendleton
Dedham
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/14
W
F 5-0 2:25
D. Tevyaw
Cranston East
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
145 lbs
01/11
W
F 3:10
L. Mendes
Durfee
Durfee @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
W
F 1:45
T. Puduru
North Attleborough
North Attleborough @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
L
F :40
J. Knapp
Beverly
Beverly @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
W
F 3:20
A. KLUGE
Marblehead/Swampscott
Marblehead/Swampscott @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 11-4
K. Killam
Plymouth South
Bridgewater-Raynham vs Plymouth South
Dual
145 lbs
01/04
L
F 1:05
M. Darche
Brockton
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Brockton
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 8-5 2OT
D. Kilroy
Whittier
Whittier @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
12/17
L
F 4-0 2:57
G. Ayotte
Greater Lowell
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 3-4 2:51
R. McElhinney
Milton
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 3-0 1:14
J. Dias
Ludlow
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
12/17
L
TF 19-2 5:44
E. Myles
Concord-Carlisle
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
145 lbs
12/14
W
F 2-5
J. Pierce
Plymouth North
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Plymouth North
Dual
152 lbs
12/10
L
F 4-2 2:57
E. Pendleton
Dedham
Dedham vs Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
L
DEC 6-5
E. Galindo
Marlborough
Marlborough vs Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
W
F :41
D. Lavallee
Northbridge
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Northbridge
Dual
145 lbs
12/10
W
F 3:27
B. Lai
Bos Latin Academy
Bos Latin Academy v Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
145 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 2:29
S. Parent
Southeastern Voc
Southeastern Voc @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
126 lbs
02/03
L
MD 15-2
C. Baliton
Quincy
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Quincy
Dual
132 lbs
01/22
L
F 3:00
C. Birnbaum
Sharon
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Sharon
Dual
126 lbs
01/20
L
F 5:41
N. Caron
---
New Bedford @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
126 lbs
01/15
L
MD 10-2
L. Vitale
Wilmington
2022 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Mahon
Woburn
2022 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/08
L
F 5:42
C. CONNOLLY
Marblehead/Swampscott
Marblehead/Swampscott @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
126 lbs
01/08
L
F 5:21
T. Tobias
North Attleborough
North Attleborough @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
126 lbs
01/08
W
F 1:03
N. Claiborne
Beverly
Beverly @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
126 lbs
12/11
W
F 5-5 1:18
B. Wood
Duxbury
2021 Devin Ness Memorial
3rd Place
132 lbs
12/11
W
F 5-2 1:51
T. Nguyen
Oliver Ames
2021 Devin Ness Memorial
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
12/11
L
F 4-2 1:26
A. Beary
Plymouth South
2021 Devin Ness Memorial
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023