May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nic Kelly
Results
High School Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 5-5 3:46
D. Debbis
Montville
2019 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Consi of 4
113 lbs
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:18
K. Hicks
Morgan
2019 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
02/16
L
DEC 6-2
E. Vertefeuille
Windham
2019 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:49
R. Christiansen
Seymour
2019 CIAC Divisional Class S [CT]
Round of 16
113 lbs
02/06
L
F 2:22
A. Hadash
Gilbert
Portland @ Gilbert
Dual
120 lbs
02/04
W
F 5:16
C. Velez
Thomaston/HC/Litchfield
Portland @ Thomaston/HC/Litchfield
Dual
113 lbs
02/04
L
F 3:39
E. Sturdevant
Woodland--1 man team
Portland @ Woodland--1 man team
Dual
113 lbs
02/02
W
F :42
A. Baron
---
Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic 2019
---
113 lbs
02/02
L
F 4:50
L. Plano
Suffield/Windsor Locks
Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic 2019
---
113 lbs
02/02
W
F 2:28
M. Andrew
Wethersfield
Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic 2019
---
113 lbs
02/02
L
F 2:20
R. Grant
Bacon Academy
Matt Bishel Bobcat Classic 2019
---
113 lbs
01/26
L
F 1:52
T. Arsenault
Griswold
2019 Highlander Invitational [CT]
---
113 lbs
01/26
W
F :38
M. Rettman
Maloney HS
2019 Highlander Invitational [CT]
---
113 lbs
01/26
W
F 1:04
J. Murcia
Maloney HS
2019 Highlander Invitational [CT]
---
113 lbs
01/26
W
MD 12-1
T. Bellisle
Griswold
2019 Highlander Invitational [CT]
---
113 lbs
01/26
W
F 5:57
A. Maldonado
New Britain
2019 Highlander Invitational [CT]
---
113 lbs
01/23
W
F Pin- 5:10
N. Zappone
Terryville
Terryville @ Portland
Dual
120 lbs
01/16
W
F Pin- :24
K. DeCesare
Nonnewaug
Portland @ Nonnewaug
Dual
113 lbs
01/05
L
M FOR
A. Sisaketh
Guilford
Lawless Invite
Consi of 4
120 lbs
01/05
L
DEC 10-7
T. Chappa
Oxford
Lawless Invite
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/04
W
F Pin- 1:04
E. Baptista
Morgan
Portland @ Morgan
Dual
113 lbs
12/22
W
F Pin- 1:17
C. Craft
Rockville HS
Portland @ Rockville HS
Dual
120 lbs
12/22
L
F 2:54
C. Barrett
Somers HS
Somers HS vs Portland
Dual
120 lbs
12/19
W
F 2:26
A. Davis
Ellis Tech
Ellis Tech @ Portland
Dual
120 lbs
12/16
L
F 2:42
M. Carpenter
Pomperaug
2018 Mike O'Keefe Pomperaug Invitational
3rd Place
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:45
L. Bushi
Farmington
2018 Mike O'Keefe Pomperaug Invitational
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/16
L
F 3:02
E. Sturdevant
Woodland
2018 Mike O'Keefe Pomperaug Invitational
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/12
W
F Fall 1st period
K. Naylor
Notre Dame-West Haven
Notre Dame-West Haven @ Portland
Dual
120 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020