May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Savion Smith
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 1:12
D. Scalizitti
New Milford
Bunnell @ New Milford
Dual
165 lbs
01/09
L
F 6-2 1:48
L. Longo
Masuk
Masuk @ Bunnell
Dual
157 lbs
01/06
L
F 0:33
H. Orellana
Westhill
Warde Invitational 2024
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
01/06
L
F 1:30
J. Lanche
Notre Dame-Fairfield
Warde Invitational 2024
Round of 16
165 lbs
01/03
L
F :59
C. McCormack
New Fairfield
Bunnell @ New Fairfield
Dual
165 lbs
12/20
L
F 6-2 1:18
F. Stites
Newtown
Newtown @ Bunnell
Dual
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 4:25
H. Zawel
Cheshire
Darien Invitational
Consi-Semis
165 lbs
12/16
L
F 0:44
T. Williams
Darien
Darien Invitational
Semi-Finals
165 lbs
12/16
W
F 1:18
D. Riemsdijk
Weston
Darien Invitational
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
12/16
W
F 5:35
K. Benway
Masuk
Darien Invitational
Round of 16
165 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022