May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Cruz
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Dallastown
Manchester Regional
Wall Athletics
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
DEC 2-3
A. Youssef
Olympic
Drillmaster's Nationals
5th Place
124 lbs
04/21
L
DEC 8-2
S. Allen
Este Built WC
Drillmaster's Nationals
Consi-Semis
124 lbs
04/21
L
MD 17-4
A. Maglione
New Jersey
Drillmaster's Nationals
Semi-Finals
124 lbs
04/21
W
DEC 4-3
M. Granger
Fisheye
Drillmaster's Nationals
Quarter-Finals
124 lbs
04/21
W
DEC 6-2
J. Marin
East Side
Drillmaster's Nationals
Round of 16
124 lbs
04/21
W
F 1-2 1:47
M. Ortega
Yale Street
Drillmaster's Nationals
Round of 32
124 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:29
F. Rosario
TWC
2024 YCYWL South
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 20-4 2:42
B. Dolinger
SAA
2024 YCYWL South
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105
02/10
L
F 4-2 2:42
F. Rosario
TWC
2024 YCYWL South
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:30
S. Singh
Passaic Valley
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:43
D. Bolton
Wayne Valley
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 0-0 2:47
J. Lorper
Hawthorne
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Semis (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
MD 9-0
M. Barra
Passaic Co Tech-Voc
2024 Passaic County Coaches Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
113
01/19
W
DEC 6-4
A. Haro
Garfield
Manchester Regional @ Garfield
Round 1
113
01/18
W
DEC 5-0
P. Pisciotta
Rutherford
Manchester Regional @ Rutherford
Round 1
113
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:22
F. Ahmed
John F. Kennedy
John F. Kennedy @ Manchester Regional
Round 1
113
01/09
L
MD 11-2
C. Hallowich
North Warren Reg
Manchester Regional @ North Warren Reg
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:09
S. Lentine
Depaul Catholic
Pequannock Duals
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:18
D. Alexander
Kinnelon
Pequannock Duals
Round 1
113
12/28
L
F 2-0 3:39
L. D`Elia
Brick Township
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
Finals
113
12/28
W
F 9-1 3:41
M. James
Newark Charter Academy
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
Semifinal
113
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Hernandez
Pennsauken
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
QTF and Pigtail WB
113
12/20
W
DEC 7-1
P. Tsocanos
Ramapo
Ramsey Invitational
Quarterfinals
113
12/20
W
F 0-0 3:00
D. Macaluso
Northern Valley Regional (Old Tappan) HS
Ramsey Invitational
3rd Place Match
113
12/20
L
F 0-0 2:31
D. Biegel
Pascack Valley School
Ramsey Invitational
Round 1
113
12/19
W
F 0-0 2:52
C. Westergaard
Wallkill Valley Regional
Ramsey Invitational
Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020