May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Benjamin Belica
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 2:44
K. Youssef
Durfee
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
B. Shull
Barnstable
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
02/10
W
F 4-1 1:37
C. Madden
Southeastern
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
02/03
W
F fall
J. Walsh
Quincy
Xaverian vs Quincy
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 8-2
L. Nelson
Woburn
Woburn vs Xaverian @Brockton
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:20
G. Lesksoki
Taunton
Xaverian vs. Taunton
Dual
150 lbs
01/31
L
F fall
L. Acuna
Malden Catholic
Malden Catholic @ Xaverian
Dual
157 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:55
j. stewart
Springfield Central
2024 Methuen Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-1 1:47
R. Perez
Nashua South-NH
2024 Methuen Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
01/24
L
F fall
L. Gray
Saint John's
Saint John's @ Xaverian
Dual
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:41
J. Grados
East Hartford
2024 Colter Abely Mid Season Classic [CT]
RR Rnd 3
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:18
M. Pappas
Bishop Hendricken
2024 Colter Abely Mid Season Classic [CT]
RR Rnd 2
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 11-2 1:38
V. Petkov
Ridgefield
2024 Colter Abely Mid Season Classic [CT]
RR Rnd 1
150 lbs
01/17
L
F fall
M. Small
Catholic Memorial
Xaverian @ Catholic Memorial
Dual
150 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:27
J. Metivier
Whitman-Hanson
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
01/13
W
MD 12-4
E. Carrasquillo
Burlington
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:59
J. Currier
Stoughton
2024 Weymouth Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
01/10
L
F 1:00
R. DeSouza
Saint John's Prep
Xaverian @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
150 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:34
E. O'Connell
Milford NH
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #1
150 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 5-1 1:36
B. Tersolo
Danvers
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 64 #2
150 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:33
M. Canada
Chelmsford
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 128
150 lbs
12/20
L
F :44
A. Carmenatty
New Bedford
Xaverian @ New Bedford
Dual
150 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:42
J. Hoskins
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
12/16
W
F 10-1 1:39
L. Nelson
Woburn
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:16
A. Varzeas
West Springfield
2023 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
12/13
W
F fall
P. Kurtz
Winchester
Winchester @ Xaverian
Dual
150 lbs
12/09
L
F 7-2 2:38
m. robichaud
Coventry
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Consi of 4
150 lbs
12/09
W
F 12-5 2:53
T. Holihan
Franklin
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:52
D. Mingo
North Attleborough
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022