May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
David Hawkes
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 3-2 1:55
L. Brodeur
Melrose
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
3rd Place
132 lbs
02/10
W
F 4-3 1:40
I. Smith
Greater Lawrence
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
02/10
W
F 9-2 2:41
A. McClosky
Reading
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Consi of 4
132 lbs
02/10
W
F 6-0 1:04
N. Mallette
Nashoba
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/10
L
F 8-4 3:35
J. Bower
Salem
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
02/07
L
MD 2-11
J. McCormick
North Andover
North Andover @ Billerica
Dual
132 lbs
01/31
L
F 2-6
S. Callahan
Tewksbury
Tewksbury @ Billerica
Dual
132 lbs
01/24
L
MD 14-6
J. Murillo
Excel Academy
Billerica @ Excel Academy
Dual
132 lbs
01/20
W
F 1:25
L. Rosario
Greater Lawrence
Greater Lawrence vs Billerica
Dual
132 lbs
01/20
L
F 2:47
D. Morales
Lawrence
Billerica @ Lawrence 2.0
Dual
132 lbs
01/17
L
DEC 6-0
T. Sheridan
Chelmsford
Chelmsford @ Billerica
Dual
132 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-1 1:41
M. Guzman
Holyoke
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
3rd Place
132 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-1 0:50
L. Purington
Franklin County
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-2 0:34
A. Langlois
Nashoba Tech
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:51
A. Latino
Shepherd Hill
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. King
Latin Academy
2024 Kieron Smith Memorial
Round of 16
132 lbs
01/10
L
DEC 7-5
N. Pappalardo
Central Catholic
Central Catholic @ Billerica
Dual
132 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0
S. Lynds
Taunton
Taunton vs Billerica
Dual
132 lbs
01/06
L
F 6-2
J. Sherlock
Lincoln
Lincoln vs Billerica
Dual
132 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 9-3
J. Muir
Haverhill
Billerica vs Haverhill
Dual
132 lbs
01/03
L
F 2:37
Y. Morales
Andover
Billerica @ Andover
Dual
132 lbs
12/20
L
F 1:30
E. Logan
Lowell
Billerica @ Lowell
Dual
132 lbs
12/09
L
F 8-3 1:49
D. Gravallese
Spaulding High School
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:39
C. Dubey
Lowell
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Round of 16
132 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020