Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Keir
Results
High School Results
Team Name
SM North
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission North HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 4-2 1:37
J. Gagen
Shawnee Mission East
KSHSAA 6A East Regional
1st Rd WB`s (16 man)
165
02/16
L
F 5-0 1:43
C. McAlister
Mill Valley
KSHSAA 6A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/06
L
F 10-2 4:32
J. Matchell
SM South
15th Ann. Boys SM District Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
165
02/06
L
F 4-1 1:12
J. Gagen
SM East
15th Ann. Boys SM District Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
165
02/06
L
MD 10-2
L. Gregory
SM Northwest
15th Ann. Boys SM District Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
165
02/03
L
F 6-2 2:19
R. Chien
Olathe Northwest
Boys Sunflower League Championships
Rd 2 - Quarter & WB 1
165
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:12
H. Kirkwood
Lawrence
Boys Sunflower League Championships
Rd 1
165
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:29
k. roebuck
Kansas City-Turner HS
Shawnee Mission North HS @ Kansas City-Turner HS
Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:20
J. Torre
Topeka-Highland Park HS
De Soto Wrestling Boys Invitational
Round 6
165
01/20
L
F 6-3 2:41
G. Friess
Parsons HS
De Soto Wrestling Boys Invitational
Round 4
165
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:14
M. Castro
Springdale
De Soto Wrestling Boys Invitational
Round 3
165
01/20
L
F 8-0 0:59
C. McAlister
Shawnee-Mill Valley HS
De Soto Wrestling Boys Invitational
Round 2
165
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:30
D. Boone
Rockhurst
SME JV Boys Mixer Jan 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
165A
01/10
L
F 7-1 3:47
M. Youngers
SM East HS
SME JV Boys Mixer Jan 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
165A
12/09
L
F 6-6 3:49
K. Davidson
Shawnee Mission West
2023 SMNW Cougar Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
175
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Woods
Leavenworth
2023 SMNW Cougar Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
175
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:55
B. Berry
Blue Valley Northwest
2023 SMNW Cougar Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
175
12/09
L
F 7-1 0:41
A. Hageman
Shawnee Mission Northwest
2023 SMNW Cougar Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
175
12/09
L
F 5-0 1:53
B. Brooks
Piper
2023 SMNW Cougar Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024