Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aleka London
Results
Videos
International Results
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
TF 10-0 0:42
T. Peters
Sioux Falls
Augsburg University @ Sioux Falls
Round 1
130
12/03
L
F 6-0 1:01
M. Black
Morningside
Morningside vs. Augsburg University
Round 1
130
11/29
L
F 4-0 1:05
E. Bañuelos
Buena Vista
Buena Vista @ Augsburg University
Round 1
130
11/11
L
F 4-0 0:57
H. Boshart
Wartburg
2023 Waldorf University Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
130
11/11
L
F 4-0 0:30
L. Anderson
Dickinson State
2023 Waldorf University Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
11/04
L
F 4-2 1:09
J. Serna
Morton
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 3
130.00
11/04
L
TF 10-0 0:14
A. Janiak
Aurora University
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 2
130.00
11/04
W
TF 12-2 4:03
S. Chaon
Northern Michigan University
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 1
130.00
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023