May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Giovanni Mauro
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Independent
St Josephs Preparatory HS
St Josephs Preparatory HS, PA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-3 TB2
K. Meza
Copiague Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 32 #1
147-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:38
M. McAfee
Delaware Valley
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 64 #2
147-H lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Goffman
Conwell Egan
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 128
147-H lbs
02/06
L
F 9-0 3:37
C. Kelly
Easton Area Hs
PIAA AAA Team State Round 1
Round 1
133
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:46
J. Aslamov
George Washington HS
District 12 AAA Team Championships
Round 1
133
02/02
W
DEC 9-4
A. Paulin
Northeast Hs
Northeast Hs @ St Josephs Preparatory HS
Round 1
133
01/29
W
F 0-0 4:00
M. Delloso
Ridley Hs
Mike Miluski duals
Round 1
133
01/28
W
DEC 9-6
E. Price
Strath Haven Hs
Mike Miluski duals
Round 1
133
01/27
L
DEC 10-8
G. Pedrick
Sun Valley Hs
Mike Miluski duals
Round 1
133
01/27
W
DEC 3-2 SV
Z. Cuellar
Springfield (delco) Hs
Mike Miluski duals
Round 1
133
01/25
W
MD 12-4
A. Buchanan
Lasalle College
St Josephs Preparatory HS @ Lasalle College
Round 1
133
01/25
W
MD 12-3
K. McCarthy
Cardinal O`Hara HS
St Josephs Preparatory HS vs. Cardinal O`Hara HS
Round 1
133
01/21
L
TF 19-3 2:35
M. Almedina
Mid Valley Secondary Center
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 7 - 6th Consi
135
01/21
W
DEC 10-7
A. Hosler
Central Columbia Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 6 - Quarters & 5th Consi
135
01/20
W
F 3-0 2:06
K. Sipley
Athens Area Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 5 - 4th Consi
135
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:27
C. Ferree
Central Dauphin Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
135
01/20
W
F 7-4 2:28
E. Holmes
William Penn H.S.
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 2 - 32 man & 1st Consi
135
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. White
Pocono Mountain West Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 1 - 64 Man
135
01/06
W
MD 11-1
S. Palinkas
Father Judge
St Josephs Preparatory HS @ Father Judge
Round 1
133
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:29
W. Hess
New Oxford Hs
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
DEC 7-2
H. Kim
Lasalle College
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/29
L
DEC 6-1
C. Trzeciak
Lasalle College
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
DEC 11-5
C. Dillon
Littlestown Hs
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
12/09
L
F 5-7 4:55
A. Abbott
New Oxford Hs
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Placing Rounds
127
12/09
L
F 4-0 1:44
B. Santangelo
Mount Saint Joseph
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Semis-Consi Qts
127
12/09
W
DEC 8-2
S. Enright
Gilman
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 4
127
12/09
L
MD 8-0
W. Fry
Wyoming Seminary
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 3
127
12/09
W
F 3-0 1:42
K. Yourkavitch
Wyomissing Area Hs
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 2
127
12/04
W
DEC 4-2
C. Smith
Bangor Area Hs
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
127
12/04
W
F 0-0 5:27
D. Mallitz
NORTH PENN HS (Lansdale)
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
127
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:14
J. Beck
Abington Heights
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
127
12/02
W
DEC 8-3
M. Tomczak
Neshaminy Hs
Battle of Bethlehem Duals
Round 1
127
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020