Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabe Goss
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
L
Replay
TF 24-9 7:00
V. Perlleshi
Johnson and Wales
2024 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Cons Round 1
141
03/15
W
DEC 6-0
S. Lorenz
Wisconsin-La Crosse
2024 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Prelim Round 2
141
03/15
L
MD 12-3
K. Romero
Wartburg
2024 NCAA Division III Wrestling Championships
Champ. Round 1
141
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
A. Samson
St. John Fisher
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
1st Place
141
03/01
W
Replay
F 14-1 3:24
M. Apsel
Johns Hopkins
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
R2
141
02/07
W
DEC 17-16
S. Kotch
TCNJ
Quad Meet
Round 1
141
02/05
W
DEC 10-7
R. Kelly
Delaware Valley
Quad Meet
Round 1
141
02/03
W
MD 19-9
C. Bellino
Cortland State
Quad Meet
Round 1
141
01/26
W
DEC 5-3
B. Vaughn
RIT
RIT @ Oswego State
Round 1
141
01/20
W
DEC 5-2 SV
C. Ice
Unattached
NYS Collegiate Championships
1st Place
141
01/20
W
F 3-0 0:36
W. Earl
Oswego State
NYS Collegiate Championships
Semis
141
01/20
W
TF 17-1 4:26
P. Venne
Oneonta State
NYS Collegiate Championships
Quarterfinals
141
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:48
B. Ribeiro
Ithaca
NYS Collegiate Championships
Round 2
141
01/12
W
DEC 8-7
M. Sanderfoot
MSOE
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
141
01/12
W
DEC 12-6
R. Kozdra
Springfield
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
141
01/12
L
DEC 9-7
T. Stubbs
Williams
Budd Whitehill Duals
Placement (4 Team)
141
01/12
L
DEC 10-6
J. Bauer
Wilkes
Budd Whitehill Duals
Semis (4 Team)
141
01/12
L
TF 21-4 4:48
M. Samuel
Roanoke
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
141
01/07
W
DEC 7-2
M. Haycook
Ithaca
Oswego Tri Meet
Round 1
141
01/07
W
DEC 13-9
R. Paladino
Nassau Community College
Oswego Tri Meet
Round 1
141
01/07
W
DEC 7-2
M. Haycook
Ithaca
Ithaca @ Oswego State
Round 1
141
12/17
L
DEC 4-1 SV
C. Gilham
Lycoming
Lycoming @ Oswego State
Round 1
141
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
B. Vaughn
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
3rd-4th
141
11/18
W
Replay
MD 9-1
J. Post
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
Consi Semi
141
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
I. Shafer
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
Consi Quarters
141
11/18
W
Replay
MD 10-0
W. Earl
Oswego State
SUNYAC Championships
WB 6
141
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-3 2:26
M. Bonato
Utica
SUNYAC Championships
WB 5
141
11/18
L
Replay
MD 17-9
I. Shafer
RIT
SUNYAC Championships
Round of 16
141
11/11
W
MD 11-2
F. Whitehouse
Brockport
SUNY Brockport Quad
Round 1
141
11/11
L
F 5-1
N. Hunt
Pennsylvania College of Technology
SUNY Brockport Quad
Round 1
141
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020