Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hannah Suboni-Kaufman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Maine East
Maine East
Park Ridge (Maine East)
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
Replay
F 4-3 2:32
A. Smith
Red Bud [Coop]
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Placement Matches
120
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
L. Leon
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
C. Diduch
Freeport (H.S.)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Semis(16 Man)
120
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:37
P. Wood
Normal (Community)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Quarters (16 Man)
120
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
S. Walikonis
Burlington (Central)
IHSA Girls Individual State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/12
W
F 5-0 1:17
I. McCain
Round Lake
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Placement Matches
120
02/12
W
F 0-0 2:47
N. Lovis
Chicago (Lane)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Semis and WB
120
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:02
A. Horodny
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
IHSA Girls Sectional @ Evanston (Twp.)
Quarters and WB
120
01/22
W
F 2-0 3:02
S. Moreno
Lane Tech
2022 OPRF Girls Invitational Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
115
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
Y. Aguirre
Yorkville
2022 OPRF Girls Invitational Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:07
N. Hamm
Homewood-Flossmoor
2022 OPRF Girls Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
MD 8-0
C. Steinkamp
---
2021 IWCOA Frosh/Soph & Girls State
Placement
113
06/21
L
DEC 7-4 TB1
O. Heft
Lakes Community High School
2021 IWCOA Frosh/Soph & Girls State
Consi Semi`s
113
06/21
L
F 6-1 2:57
T. Long
Batavia high school
2021 IWCOA Frosh/Soph & Girls State
Semi`s
113
06/21
W
F 4-0 3:10
J. Szelag
Grant bulldogs
2021 IWCOA Frosh/Soph & Girls State
Quarterfinals
113
06/21
W
F 2-2 3:04
A. Smith
Waterloo Bulldog Wrestling
2021 IWCOA Frosh/Soph & Girls State
Ch. Round of 16
113
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 0-0 2:00
E. Ji
Hoffman Estates
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Evanston
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
03/08
W
F 0-0 4:45
S. Maday
Lane Tech
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Evanston
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
03/08
W
F 0-0 2:36
A. Villegas
Maine East
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Evanston
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
03/08
L
F 0-0 4:16
A. Garcia
Grant Community High School
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Evanston
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
03/08
W
DEC 3-2
I. Huang
Lane Tech
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Evanston
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020