Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thunder Beard
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Central Dauphin
Central Dauphin Hs
What's Poppin? Pink
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
MD 16-2
C. Boland
Penn Manor Hs
PIAA District III Section II Tournament
1st Place Match
107
02/11
L
DEC 5-4
G. Heverly
Central Mountain Hs
PIAA AAA Team States
Round 1
107
02/11
W
DEC 8-2
R. Colangelo
Franklin Regional Hs
PIAA AAA Team States
Round 1
107
02/11
L
DEC 4-3
W. Yordy
Gettysburg Area Hs
PIAA AAA Team States
Round 1
107
02/11
W
F 10-0 1:37
M. Wilson
Selinsgrove Area Hs
PIAA AAA Team States
Round 1
107
02/09
W
F 5-0 0:32
L. Hower
Bethlehem Catholic Hs
PIAA AAA Team States
Round 1
107
02/06
W
F 13-2 3:50
B. Waite
Boyertown Area Hs
Central Dauphin Hs @ Boyertown Area Hs
Round 1
107
02/05
W
F 8-0 1:39
T. Hertzog
Wilson West Lawn
District 3 AAA 3rd Place Match
Round 1
107
02/03
W
F 11-0 2:57
S. Morley
Conestoga Valley Hs
Conestoga Valley Hs vs. Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
107
02/02
W
F 5-0 1:28
K. Haller
Northern York Hs
Northern York Hs vs. Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
107
02/02
W
F 8-0 2:57
S. Morley
Conestoga Valley Hs
District 3 Team Dual Tournament
Round 1
107
01/31
W
F 5-2 1:12
W. Doll
Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Eastern Lebanon Co Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
107
01/13
W
F 13-0 3:11
O. Ciriaco
Pittston Area Hs
Central Dauphin Duals
Round 1
107
01/13
W
TF 16-1 5:57
L. Phillips
Manheim Twp Hs
Central Dauphin Duals
Round 1
107
01/13
W
F 10-0 1:43
K. Haller
Northern York Hs
Central Dauphin Duals
Round 1
107
01/13
W
F 9-1 1:57
S. Hjerling
J P Mccaskey Hs
Central Dauphin Duals
Round 1
107
01/05
W
F 14-0 3:05
C. Seabolt
Chambersburg Area Hs
Chambersburg Area Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
107
12/14
W
DEC 6-0
N. Young
State College Area Hs
State College Area Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
114
09/09
W
Replay
F 10-1 3:31
M. Milligan
Salesianum
2023 Waterway Duals
Finals
114 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
T. Husk
Hawks Black
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
114 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
MD 12-0
C. Forsythe
Steller Trained Black Sun
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
114 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 7-3 2:44
E. Russ
Parkland
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
114 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Carfley
Bishop McCort
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
114 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
W
Replay
MD 11-1
E. Shepard
Anchor Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:22
D. jr
Blacksheep WC
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
TF 17-1 3:35
M. Mills
Ground Up USA
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
DEC 9-6 SV
M. Jones
Elite Athletic Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
I. Munoz
Illinois Cornstars - Stan
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020