Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Chletsos
Results
College Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
DEC 8-1
B. Witmer
Nycrtc
Zingo Nationals
Round 1
133
03/03
L
MD 14-0
M. Campanaro
Yale St
Zingo Nationals
Round 1
133
03/03
W
DEC 7-6
A. Ruiz
Rednose
Zingo Nationals
Round 1
133
03/03
W
DEC 7-5
N. Malone
Rider
Zingo Nationals
Round 1
133
01/28
L
DEC 7-1
B. Morvari
Minnesota
Mat Town College Open 2
5th Place
125 lbs
01/28
W
MD 11-3
N. Treaster
Unattached
Mat Town College Open 2
Consi of 4
125 lbs
01/28
W
MD 11-0
M. Ricci
Navy
Mat Town College Open 2
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 9-2
R. Hunt
Unattached
Mat Town College Open 2
Consi of 8 #1
125 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 8-1
B. Morvari
Minnesota
Mat Town College Open 2
Round of 16
125 lbs
01/28
W
MD 11-3
N. Treaster
---
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
01/28
L
DEC 8-1
B. Morvari
Minnesota
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
01/28
W
MD 11-0
M. Ricci
Navy
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
01/28
W
DEC 9-2
R. Hunt
Unattached
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
01/28
L
DEC 7-1
B. Morvari
Minnesota
Mat Town Open 2
Round 1
125
12/22
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:20
J. Parker
Franklin & Marshall
2023 Sheridan Tournament
3rd Place
125 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
MD 14-0
L. Wadle
Lehigh
2023 Sheridan Tournament
Consi-Semis
125 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
S. Seymour
Lehigh
2023 Sheridan Tournament
Semi-Finals
125 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:21
J. Parker
Franklin & Marshall
2023 Sheridan Tournament
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
12/19
W
DEC 5-1
J. Reyes
Buffalo
Buffalo @ Rutgers
Round 1
125
11/19
L
Replay
MD 12-3
C. Farmer
Army
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Consi of 4
125 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Guerra
Buffalo
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
T. Lujan
Michigan State
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
M. Griffin
Binghamton
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Round of 16
125 lbs
11/19
L
MD 12-3
C. Farmer
Army West Point
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
11/19
W
MD 11-3
T. Guerra
Buffalo
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
11/19
L
DEC 8-2
T. Lujan
Michigan State
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
11/19
W
DEC 3-0
M. Griffin
Binghamton
Black Knight Invitational
Round 1
125
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020