May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Rivard
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Agoge Wrestling Club
NH
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:15
F. Bianco
NC
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
138 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:32
N. Perez
NV
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
138 lbs
03/24
L
DEC 7-0
Z. Jean-Philippe
Rhody Misfits
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi of 8 #2
140 lbs
03/24
W
DEC 7-0
T. Demas
St. Johnsbury
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi of 8 #1
140 lbs
03/24
W
F 7-2 2:44
T. Vieira
Mt. View
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi of 16 #2
140 lbs
03/24
L
F 9-0 3:44
L. Bordeleau
Doughboy
King of the Mat - Kings War
Round of 32
140 lbs
11/12
L
FOR
E. Uttley
Mayo Quanchi
King of the Mat “The Black Knight”
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
11/12
L
DEF 2-2 4:00
B. Quam
Smittys Barn
King of the Mat “The Black Knight”
Round of 16
138 lbs
11/04
W
DEC 3-2
D. DosSantos
Doughboys
War Dog's Fall Brawl Tournament
RR Rnd 3
p lbs
11/04
W
F 5-0 1:45
M. Delgado
KT Kidz
War Dog's Fall Brawl Tournament
RR Rnd 2
p lbs
11/04
W
DEC 6-2
D. Maddox
MetroWest United
War Dog's Fall Brawl Tournament
RR Rnd 1
p lbs
10/29
L
Replay
F 7-2 3:58
J. Allen-Chaplick
Smittys Barn
New England Wrestling Trials
RR Rnd 5
138 lbs
10/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:19
S. Moody
Riptide Wrestling Club
New England Wrestling Trials
RR Rnd 4
138 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
D. Daley
Riptide Wrestling Club
New England Wrestling Trials
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
L. Parenteau
Smittys Barn
New England Wrestling Trials
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
10/07
W
DEC 9-2
J. Rogers
Weston
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Finals
Boys 9-12 F lbs
10/07
W
F 7-2 1:38
J. Ricco
MetroWest United
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Semi-Finals
Boys 9-12 F lbs
10/07
W
DEC 10-3
B. ALMAS
Doughboy
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Quarter-Finals
Boys 9-12 F lbs
09/02
L
F 4-1 2:52
M. Sturtevant
Riptide Wrestling Club
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 5
135 lbs
09/02
L
F 5-0 4:00
J. Sorel
Silverback Youth
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 4
135 lbs
09/02
W
MD 12-0
K. Pena
Prophecy
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
09/02
L
F 0-2 2:37
L. Pease
Camden Hills
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
09/02
L
F 7-0 2:27
N. Pass
Smittys Barn
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/20
L
F 9-0 2:07
E. Uttley
Mayo Quanchi
The 'Merica Tournament II
RR Rnd 5
H lbs
08/20
L
MD 15-1
R. Storozuk
Fisheye
The 'Merica Tournament II
RR Rnd 3
H lbs
08/20
W
F 2-0 0:05
G. Page
Agoge Wrestling Club
The 'Merica Tournament II
RR Rnd 4
H lbs
08/20
W
MD 9-0
J. Paz
Rhode Rage Wrestling
The 'Merica Tournament II
RR Rnd 1
H lbs
07/08
L
F 2-8 3:26
J. Allen
Gloucester
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
07/08
W
F 8-0 2:26
M. Green
Metro West United
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
07/08
W
FOR 0-0
F. Elevli
Grit grizzlies wrestling academy
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
145 lbs
07/08
L
F 2-0 0:16
M. Patterson
East Bay Wrestling Wolfpack
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Round of 32
145 lbs
06/10
W
F 9-0 3:58
B. ALMAS
Doughboy
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
5th Place
HS D
06/10
W
TF 16-1 3:52
M. Pennimpede
Smittys Barn
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Consi of 4
HS D
06/10
L
DEC 7-4
M. Loose
MetroWest United
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Quarter-Finals
HS D lbs
05/06
W
MD 14-4
C. Robinson
Rip City
War Dog's 4th Annual Battle Of The Dog's Tournament
5th Place
O lbs
05/06
W
F 13-0 2:56
J. Trostel
MetroWest United
War Dog's 4th Annual Battle Of The Dog's Tournament
Consi of 4
O lbs
05/06
L
DEC 2-0 SV
A. Celio
Somerset Raiders
War Dog's 4th Annual Battle Of The Dog's Tournament
Quarter-Finals
O lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020