May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Milian
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Eagle Empire
Eagle Empire Wrestling Club
FL
Palmetto Bay Wrestling Club
unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Dominique
Team Osceola Wrestling Club
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
04/27
L
Replay
F 21-7 1:05
A. Iii
Roundtree Weestling Academy
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
B. Stewart
CO
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
113 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
F 2-4 4:11
M. Granger
CT
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
113 lbs
03/10
W
TF 17-0 4:14
D. Montanez
Youth Impact Center
2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
10/01
L
F 3-0 2:36
W. DeVasher
Team Donahoe
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
112
10/01
W
Replay
MD 12-1
T. Hephner
Unattached
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
112
10/01
W
Replay
DEC 12-8
T. Harkins
Bell Trained
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
112
09/30
L
DEC 3-2
M. Martel
Coloma WC
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
112
09/30
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:58
G. Burnett
Perrysburg WC
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
112
09/16
W
FOR 0-0
H. Torres
Christopher Columbus Explorers
Juggernaut Somerset Qualifier
Placement Matches (8 Man)
V 120
09/16
L
F 2-0 2:44
N. Degrossi
Park vista
Juggernaut Somerset Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
V 120
09/16
L
F 2-0 1:43
D. Fernandez
Somerset
Juggernaut Somerset Qualifier
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
V 120
09/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
B. Patterson
Camden
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
113
09/09
L
Replay
TF 21-6 2:27
L. DAVIS
Lake Highland Prep
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (64 Man)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
DEC 6-4
N. Gilady
Olympic Heights
Somerset Spring Bash 2
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
04/01
W
F 4-0 1:46
C. Joseph
SEVEREPAIN WRESTLING
Somerset Spring Bash 2
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
04/01
W
F 4-1 2:49
A. Anzola
Somerset
Somerset Spring Bash 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
04/01
L
DEC 6-5
I. Severe
SEVEREPAIN WRESTLING
Somerset Spring Bash 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
03/25
L
F 8-7 3:00
B. Culp
Cocoa Wrestling Club
Cocoa Wrestling Club 2023 ECW 3 Style
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
03/25
W
DEC 2-1
M. Miranda
Unaffiliated
Cocoa Wrestling Club 2023 ECW 3 Style
Round 3 (8 Man)
132
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:56
D. Gamradt
Space Coast WC
Cocoa Wrestling Club 2023 ECW 3 Style
Round 2 (8 Man)
132
03/25
L
F 4-0 1:10
S. Zegarra
Columbus
Cocoa Wrestling Club 2023 ECW 3 Style
Round 1 (8 Man)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020