May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Peralta
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Timberlane
Timberlane B
Timberlane Regional Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:24
G. Osborne
Goffstown
NH JV States
Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
F 7-0 4:55
C. Savage
Plymouth
NH JV States
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
F 6-1 3:28
E. Burker
Keene
NH JV States
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
F 7-1 4:48
J. Delacruz
Londonderry
NH JV States
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/13
W
F 4-1 2:54
N. Roberts
Concord
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
3rd Place
120 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 6-1
E. Bilobram
Timberlane
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
01/13
L
F 13-1 5:25
N. Jackson
Spaulding High School
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:29
A. Stone
Lebanon
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:14
S. Lira
Salem, NH
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/06
L
MD 12-2
J. Stanzione
Danbury
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
01/05
L
DEC 6-0
E. Caceres
Shawsheen
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Smiley
Souhegan
NH Freshman State Championships and "Tiny's" JV Worlds
Finals
C lbs
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:15
M. Shein
Portsmouth
NH Freshman State Championships and "Tiny's" JV Worlds
Semi-Finals
C lbs
12/29
W
F 2-1 1:58
J. Benedict
John Stark
NH Freshman State Championships and "Tiny's" JV Worlds
Quarter-Finals
C lbs
12/10
L
MD 8-0
C. Kuhn
Portsmouth
31st ANNUAL MILFORD/SOUHEGAN HS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Finals
113 lbs
12/09
W
F 6-0 2:21
S. Crea
Hollis Brookline
31st ANNUAL MILFORD/SOUHEGAN HS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
12/09
W
F 13-3 5:03
N. Edwards
Winnacunnet
31st ANNUAL MILFORD/SOUHEGAN HS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:51
S. Ebeid
Winchester
31st ANNUAL MILFORD/SOUHEGAN HS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round of 16
113 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020