May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Sunderland
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bristol Agricultural
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 10-0 4:27
L. Hallett
Sandwich
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
5th Place
126 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:28
M. Keefe
Bristol-Plymouth
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
02/10
W
F 7-2 2:48
A. O'Brien
South Shore Tech
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 4
126 lbs
02/10
W
TF 15-0 3:11
F. O'Connor
Rockland
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
02/10
W
F 6-2 1:01
V. Sorgi
Pembroke
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:50
L. Theriault
Scituate
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
02/03
L
F 3rd Period
S. Kargbo
Boston College High School
Boston College High School @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
126 lbs
02/03
L
F 2nd Period
M. DeJesus
Pentucket
Pentucket @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
126 lbs
02/03
L
F 2nd
A. Pimentel
Shawsheen
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Shawsheen
Dual
126 lbs
02/03
L
F 7-4 5:14
L. Christ
Brookline
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth vs Brookline (@Whittier Tech Duals)
Dual
126 lbs
01/31
L
F 1:49
M. Fernandes
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
126 lbs
01/27
L
F 3rd Period
J. Clark
Concord-Carlisle
Concord-Carlisle @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
126 lbs
01/27
L
F 1st
L. Theriault
Scituate
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth v Scituate
Dual
126 lbs
01/27
W
F 9-7
E. Stadelmann
Duxbury
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Duxbury
Dual
126 lbs
01/26
L
F Period 2
B. Allen
Tri-County
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Tri-County
Dual
126 lbs
01/23
L
F 1st
M. Keefe
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
126 lbs
01/20
L
MD 11-3
J. Scaparrotta
Weston
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
5th Place
126 lbs
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:00
L. Kay
Shepherd Hill
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/20
W
F 5-4 0:18
X. Rickell
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:28
L. Marshall
Tri-County
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
01/20
L
F 4-0 3:23
N. Neitlich
Middleborough
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:53
H. Breaux
Saint John's
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
5th Place
132 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Mercer
Milford
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
01/14
W
F 5-4 2:29
Z. Mazer
Saint John's Prep
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Consi of 4
132 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 9-7
J. Myers
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 2-1
J. Gelinas
Saint John's Prep
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 7-4
J. Mercer
Milford
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Round of 16
132 lbs
01/13
L
F 0:58
A. Javier
Somerset Berkley
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth vs Somerset Berkley
Dual
126 lbs
01/12
L
F 2:36
L. Hallett
Sandwich
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Sandwich
Dual
126 lbs
01/11
W
F Period 1
A. O'Brien
South Shore
South Shore @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
126 lbs
01/03
W
F 1/3/24
A. Sergi
Southeastern
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Southeastern
Dual
126 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:43
M. Fernandes
Bridgewater-Raynham
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
126 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 13-0 3:18
B. Thrasher
North Attleborough
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
126 lbs
12/22
L
F 4:25
B. Dormer
Saint John's Prep
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
126 lbs
12/22
W
F 3rd Period
D. O'Connor
Stoughton
Stoughton @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
126 lbs
12/22
L
F 5:42
L. Murray
Marshfield
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Marshfield
Dual
126 lbs
12/22
L
F 2nd Period
I. Lindvall
Middleborough
Middleborough @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
126 lbs
12/20
L
F WBF 1:14
S. Chuon
Durfee
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Durfee
Dual
126 lbs
12/13
W
F :45
B. Wood
Barnstable
Barnstable @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
126 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Frias
Smithfield
2023 South County Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 2-0 1:54
Z. Mazer
Saint John's Prep
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Consi of 4
120b lbs
02/20
L
F 2-0 1:40
A. Dunston
Norwood
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
120b lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:27
G. Willwerth
Algonquin
2023 Holliston JV Tourney
Consi of 4
120 lbs
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:12
S. Morgado
Algonquin
2023 Holliston JV Tourney
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
01/15
L
DEC 7-6
B. Meade
Ashland
2023 Holliston JV Tourney
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:11
L. Miller
Milford
2023 Holliston JV Tourney
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/12
W
F 2nd
R. Cheney
South Shore
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ South Shore
Dual
120 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
G. Richard
Barnstable
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
120 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:45
J. Opachinski
Silver Lake
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:31`
P. Sheehan
Marshfield
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Marshfield
Dual
126 lbs
12/23
L
F 1:15
M. Simonelli
Barnstable
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Barnstable
Dual
126 lbs
12/23
L
F :47
E. Hajali
---
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
126 lbs
12/23
L
F 2:45
W. Rodrigues
Middleborough
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Middleborough
Dual
120 lbs
12/15
L
DEC 10-4
S. Simonelli
Barnstable
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Barnstable
Dual
120 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020