May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Campbell
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bellingham
Bellingham/Blackstone
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 5-1
A. Yeruva
Sharon
2024 MIAA D2C [MA]
Finals
106 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 5-4 UTB
D. Wright
Milford
2024 MIAA D2C [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/10
W
F 10-4 5:51
N. O'Neil
Walpole
2024 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Ayers
Canton
2024 MIAA D2C [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/30
W
F 7-1 2:34
M. Salas
Dedham
Bellingham @ Dedham
Dual
106 lbs
01/24
W
F 1:12
K. Plumb
Norton
Norton @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:41
C. Flood
Barnstable
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Finals
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:54
H. Rockwell
Sandwich
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:13
M. Barrios
Boston Latin
2024 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/17
W
F :36
B. Kelly
Norwood
Norwood @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/04
L
DEC 3-0
L. Costello
Ashland
Ashland @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
12/30
W
F 5:22
A. Orellana
Woburn
Bellingham @ Woburn
Dual
106 lbs
12/30
W
F 1:36
L. Ferguson
North Attleborough
Bellingham @ North Attleborough
Dual
106 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 2:34
l. Giove
Whitman-Hanson
Bellingham @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
106 lbs
12/20
W
F 1:20
S. Geary
Northbridge
Bellingham @ Northbridge
Dual
113 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:57
P. Boger
Concord-Carlisle
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
3rd Place
106 lbs
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:34
N. O'Neil
Walpole
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 10-7
B. Pouliot
Beverly
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
12/16
W
F 3:08
P. Boger
Concord-Carlisle
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:37
D. Sdoia
Wayland
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/13
W
F :25
K. Anderson
Hopkinton
Bellingham @ Hopkinton
Dual
106 lbs
12/09
W
F 1:07
A. Khalil
King Philip
Bellingham @ King Philip
Dual
106 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:58
C. Lang
Beverly
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
J. Dietz
Minnechaug
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 6-13 5:43
J. Mendes
North Attleborough
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
3rd Place
106 lbs
02/11
W
MD 20-8
A. Svistunov
Belmont
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Yeruva
Sharon
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:50
B. Miner
King Philip
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/01
W
F 5:34
Q. Shurtleff
Norton
Bellingham @ Norton
Dual
106 lbs
01/28
L
F 7-8 4:38
B. Weafer
Bristol-Plymouth
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 4
106 lbs
01/28
W
F 15-2 2:18
I. Diaz
Greater Lawrence
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
01/28
L
F 6-2 1:49
M. Henriques
Smith Voc
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-2 2:00
B. Pouliot
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/21
W
F 4-2 2:18
C. Flood
Barnstable
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
106 lbs
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:09
M. Kluckhuhn
Sandwich
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Mainer-Smith
Taunton
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/21
W
F 3-2 1:05
C. Flood
Barnstable
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:09
K. Ribeiro
Keefe Tech
Keefe Tech @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
01/11
W
F 1:56
B. Freels
Ashland
Bellingham @ Ashland
Dual
106 lbs
01/03
W
F 2:55
S. Reese
Northbridge
Northbridge @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
12/31
L
F 2-0 1:25
P. Katz
Whitman-Hanson
Bellingham @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
106 lbs
12/31
W
F 0:39
M. Campbell
Woburn
Woburn @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
12/31
L
F 3:34
J. Mendes
North Attleborough
Bellingham @ North Attleborough
Dual
106 lbs
12/22
L
TF 19-4 4:38
C. Newman
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
12/17
L
F 11-2 2:44
S. Bertini
Ludlow
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
3rd Place
106 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:57
M. Morris
---
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
12/17
W
F 8-5 5:56
B. Brandolini
Framingham
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/15
W
F 5-4 :54
M. Hough
Dedham
Dedham @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
12/10
W
F 1:00
M. Parslow
Tri-County
Tri-County @ Bellingham
Dual
106 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020